Facebook Twitter
Advertise HereHodgdonShamrockLeathersCushmanInsurance



AA 27 AA RECOGNITION

AA27AA has been awarded for many years to ATA shooters. Shooters are recognized and listed below for the first target year that they reached this accomplishment.

AA classification is as follows:

  • 16-yard Singles - 97% and over
  • Doubles - 93% and over
Target Requirements (as of the 2013 target year):
MEN & SUB-VETERAN
3,000 SINGLES, 2,000 HANDICAP and 1,000 DOUBLES

LADY I, JUNIOR & JUNIOR GOLD
2,500 SINGLES, 1,500 HANDICAP and 750 DOUBLES

LADY II, SUB-JUNIOR, VETERAN, SENIOR VETERAN
2,000 SINGLES, 1,000 HANDICAP and 500 DOUBLES

2016


Name   State   Name                                                           State  
SCOTT SYME UT   CHAD GERLOFF ND
CHRIS KINDER UT   TATE WILLIAM HEDRICK OH
DOUGLAS WORRELL PA   DARRELL FARR CO
JOHN WHITE IV AL   JOHN ZEIGLER TN
RYAN MINYO OH   AUSTIN SCROGIN AR
JARED PEDRI CO   BEN DIETZ MN
JUSTIN OSBORN TN   JACK BOWMAN NE
AUSTIN JACOB OH   LUCAS SCHMEDEKE IL
GUNNAR GENS MN   CHASE HORTON IL
AUSTIN TENNYSON SD   TRENTON CHRISTIANCY NE
BROCK BARTON NE   HUNTER MARTIN AR
NOAH GOUGE NC   HUNTER GEHRKE IA
HUGO RINKE MI   TROY LEE COLLIER TX
JULIUS WINDHOLZ KS   RICHARD UNRUH MD
WARREN MORIMOTO CA   FLIP JENDRE OH
RYAN BOWEN AR   LUKE COWART PA
WALTER KERN NE

2015


Name   State   Name                                                           State  
LOGAN HENRY AR   JAKE LEVIN QU
DENTON SKOGEN WY   DOUGLAS PFAFF MD
ANDREW LOITZ FL   ROBERT NIHTILA JR MA
DILLON TOSH TN   C W ARNETT IN
CHAYTON VEGA CA   JEFF RENEGAR TX
MCCALL GROVES AR   PETER WALKER MN
DREW CROPPER KY   JOHN UPCRAFT IL
CHANDLER BROWN TN   JASON KRAUSE NE
IAN FLEMING PA   JON MARSH NE
TRISTIAN FENWICK TN   ALAN SHARP AR
LEWIS LAROCHE SR FL   LARRY SHADE PA
KENNETH MILLS JR OH   MIKE RINARD ID

2014


Name   State   Name   State
JOE ALTOM TX   TOM KUNTZ CA
JANESSA BEAMAN CO   GARY LUDWIG IA
CHAS BLOOM OH   TIM MACKEY WI
BOBBY BOLDEN IN   TJ MAIN WA
HUNTER BRANDT OH   PAUL MCCONKEY IL
LUKE BUSSELL AR   SCOTT MCKINNON UT
SCOTT CALHOUN IL   ANDREW NARVICK IL
BRADLEY CARLSON WI   TOM NEAL IN
BENJAMIN CARLSON WI   JERRY PIERCE IA
BRADY CLAWSON MT   MARK POLICKY SD
LORI CLODT CA   JASON SCHEER NE
TANNER COOPER AR   JUSTIN SCHWANKHAUS IL
JACK CRINER IL   JESSICA SELF AR
COLE DALTON NM   HARVEY SHELL IL
JOE DEMENT TN   TREVOR SHOCKLEY MO
PAUL DIBLE CO   BRANDON SULLIVAN IN
RICH DIEHL KS   GARRETT SWEENEY TN
LUMIR DRAHOTA NE   HUNTER THORNTON IL
DALE FISHER MT   CHRISTOPHER VENDEL NY
CHAD FRERICKS WY   ZACHARY WARWEG MN
DANIEL AARON GRIFFIN AR   STANLEY WELTE NE
WILL GUINGRICH OH   JOHN RILEY WIENS AR
JOHN HARDEN IN   TAYLOR WOODS AR
MIKE HETTINGER SD  


BRIAN KASUSKE NE  


2013


Name   State   Name   State
JEFFREY BENESH WI   KENNETH LOBO ID
BOB BOSWELL JR GA   DICK MAVIS NE
ZACH BRYANT NE   MATTHEW MCBRIDE NE
MICHAEL CASTLE KY   LAUREN MUELLER IL
PRESTON CRANDELL IL   HARDY MUSSELMAN WY
IAN DARROCH PA   TOM NEAL IN
LOGAN ENGELMAN CA   SHARRED OAKS UT
NICK FETZIK MN   CURTIS PAUL PA
JORDAN FOLEY KY   IAN RECLA PA
SAMANTHA FOPPE MO   JOSEPH RECLA PA
BOBBY FOWLER KY   WILLIAM SERGENT CA
JAMES GELINNE NE   LONNIE SHEPHERD CA
CORBIN GRYBOWSKI OK   ROBERT SMITH TN
CHRISTOPHER HAIRE IL   DREW STROHECKER IL
KEIVER HALDORSON MT   JAMES THOMSON AB
CLAYBORN HUNTER KY   J C TUNE AR
ZACHARY JEFFERY NE   JACOB TURNER WA
JENNA KNOTT IL   PERRY WEINER ND
COLTON LANGER MN   NOAH WHITE AR



2012


Name   State   Name   State
FERDI ABRAHAM CA   TOM KUKA MT
CHARLES BENNETT JR PA   RODNEY LARSON SD
PATRICK BILBROUGH MD   ANTONIO LOBO CT
LARRY CHINSKI IL   SHAWN MCNEIL AB
BRITT DALTON NM   MARIAH MICHAELIS MN
MIKE DENNIS IL   LOGAN MOUNTAIN CA
KENNY ESTES NJ   KENT SAKAMOTO CA
DALE GERLICH IL   JOEL SCHRAM AZ
JORDAN HARPER AR   CHAD SORENSEN UT
KENNETH HEATHCOATE IN   JEREMIE SUMMERS UT
DALTON JENNINGS TX   ANDREW WILD MI
GREGORY JOHNSON SD   BILLY ZAGER ON
JAMES JOHNSTON PA  

 



2011


Name   State   Name   State
CODY DAVIS PA   MIKE LESHKO UT
KYLE HAMILTON OH   CURTIS LUNSFORD IN
WM HAZLETT PA   SCOTT MYREN SD
VERNE HIGGS ON   RONALD PEDRO RI
LARRY IVANY AB   JUSTIN SLATER NY
BRYCE JAMES NV   ANDREW ZBOROVSKY PA
KIE KABABIK DE   HADEN ZIRBEL AR

 



2010


Name   State   Name   State
LLOYD BEECRAFT ON   SCOTT MCINTIRE CO
JAYTON BRYANT OK   LELAND MYERS JR CA
PHILIP CRIADO PA   CODY RENKOSKI NE
BRUCE DAVIS KS   JASON SEITZ IN
DAVID HARRIS MN   ANDREW SUDA MI
WYNN ISOM UT   CODY TANGSRUD ND
BRIAN LUTHER NY   GRANT WILLIAMS ID

 



2009


Name   State   Name   State
TYSON ADAMS KS   BRYAN HULL KS
WM ALFREE DE   D MARK ISNER WV
RANDY BARTLING NE   COLTON KANT SD
JIM BAUER OR   BENJAMIN LARSON CO
COLLIN BIGRAS VT   EVAN MARTIN NV
SHAWN CAHOON ID   DAVID MCNALLY WY
TED CARWILE VA   JOE NEYER KY
GUNNER CESNIK MT   FRANK PAYNE IL
PAUL CHRISTIANSON MN   MATTHEW PERKINS IN
BRANDON DALE OR   SHANE RICHARDSON CO
TREVOR DAWE AB   ROBERT SALKA PA
DAVE DRESSLER IL   ZAC SANEHOLTZ OH
TRACY DURSTELER ID   DONALD SCHAFFER JR PA
ANTHONY FORTINO IL   DWIGHT SMITH SK
THOMAS GALLOWAY JR NC   MICHAEL STADT MN
LINDA GIBSON UT   BILLY THIGPEN NC
MIKE GRADY NM   MICHAEL VAN NOTE NJ
JAMES GRUNEWALD WI   TYLER VERTEIN WI
BRIAN HARTLEY UT   MARVIN WEBB TX
MIKE HERMAN CO   BILL WHALEN WA
NATHAN HOFER SD   W WILLIAMS IN

 



2008


Name   State   Name   State
GERALD ARMSTRONG FL   JIMMY JUBAN IL
P AVERETT UT   ANDREW KELLY MT
RONNIE BLACK KY   ADAM KRZYZANOWSKI PA
JUSTIN BODILY UT   LEAH LARKIN-DIXON CA
LESLIE BODILY UT   JOHN MANETTA II PA
BRADLEY BOMKAMP IL   BILLY MARTIN VA
RICHARD BULLARD JR NV   STEVEN MILLER PA
ROBERT CAPLINGER OH   KENNETH MLYNARZ NJ
SCOTT CLARK CO   SCOTT OBENCHAIN CO
DARIN CLAWSON TX   CHARLES OBERLING IL
BART CLOWDUS CA   JAMES PETERS TX
JON DASKAVITZ NY   RICK PLAUMANN AZ
RIFE DENLINGER OH   PETE RAMACCIOTTI NM
JEREMY DENNY NE   GEORGE REESE JR TN
JEREMY EUBANKS KY   JAMES ROSS IL
ALBERT FILLING JR PA   WM SAVAGE CA
MICHAEL FOX JR NY   SEAN SLAVKA PA
PETER FREDERIKS PA   RONALD SUTTON MD
ROBERT GREEN UT   VINCENT VALOIS FL
CHRIS GRISSOM TN   TIM  VARBLE IL
ROBERT HARDEN WV   DANIEL VOGEL MT
JERRY HARMS WA   ELI WALKER  NV
JON HATAWAY TX   TREY WILBURN VA
ANTHONY HESTER AL   DAVID WINN IN
JAMES HOLMES  II TX   GEORGE WRIGHT NJ
RACHEL HOPKINS MO   ZACK ZANOLINI CA
BOBBY HUBBLE IN   RAY ZEILINGER NE

 



2007


Name   State   Name   State
NICKY ADAMS ID   TOM LUKOMSKE MO
JOHN ADAMS OR   ROBERT MAASBERG WY
MARK BAILEY OH   GENE MAJERS UT
DOUG BEEBE NE   LAWRENCE MARVIER CA
CHAD BLANKE WI   MIKE MAY WI
JAY BRISTOL WY   RONNIE MCMAHAN CA
JERRY BRYANT FL   RYAN MILLER MT
WILLIAM CAMUS MT   PETE MOORE NM
RALPH CLARK NE   ZACHARI NANNINI CA
RANDY CORDER ID   TERRY PALMER IA
ROY CRICHTON PA   EARL PINKARD VA
BUDDY DRISCOLL NH   WALTER REASTER III OH
ROBERT DYER KY   ROBERT REYNOLDS IN
DONALD FEEG PA   PAUL SALOMON JR VA
EVAN FINE NV   TAL SEGER IL
DWIGHT FITZSIMMONS WI   DREW SHAW ON
WILLIAM FORESTER MD   RICK SPRINGER OH
RAYMOND GAJOCH OH   JOE STACY AR
ROBERT GRUSZECKI AB   STEVEN TAYLOR MO
GEORGE HASS WI   TOM VAN BELLE OR
GERARD HOOTS KY   MICHAEL VEIT IL
STEVE JOHNSON UT   JEFF WEBB TX
HAROLD JOHNSON IA   ROYCE WHITE KY
DOYAL KIRBY NV   THOMAS WHITE FL
THOMAS KLEYLA IN   MARTIN WILBUR KS
DAVID LADE WI   KRISTI WILLIAMS AZ
RON LAMPING IN   JAMES WILSON NC
LARRY LITWIN MI   SR WOODHULL MT

 



2006


Name   State   Name   State
JACK ALDRIDGE PA   THOMAS MCARTHUR CA
JOHANN BAKER UT   ETHAN MCCAULEY OK
WOODY BARNES AR   RICKEY MCCAULEY OK
FOSTER BARTHOLOW SD   SCOTT MCCLELLAND AZ
RONALD BEACH KS   ANDREW MCCLERNON CA
LARRY BEAM NE   GLEN MCINTYRE UT
GARY BREHM KS   TIMOTHY MCMILLAN OH
DONALD BUDD KS   MICHAEL MINCEL NY
STEF CARMICHAEL NV   WILLIAM NATCHER PA
DAVID CARTER OR   FRED NAUGLE MO
DUNCAN CHAPMAN AB   DARREN NEW UT
CAMERON CHENOWETH WY   JOHN NUTTALL SK
DAVID DEITCH MO   GEORGE PAPPAS MN
DRAKE DILL MN   KEITH PERKINS IA
ELDON DRYDEN CO   D PETROVICH OH
RON DUFFEY OH   SETH POLITI MA
JOSEPH FOSTER NM   ROMAN POMPE CR
JIM FULTZ ID   CARSON RIDER TN
JUSTIN GEHRT KS   DANNY RYAN KY
JERRY GLISSON MI   KIRK SANDERS IL
REX GRAY KS   DON SAPPINGTON MO
WALT HASTINGS CA   JOHN SCOTT TX
BRIAN HEZEL IL   TOM SHANAHAN IA
GREGORY HIGH NC   KORY SHISSLER PA
SCOTT HOOVER NV   DONALD SMITH TN
MARC INVIDIATO NJ   RONALD SMITH OH
BRADLEY JONES KY   ABELARDO SOTELO OR
DALE JUSTICE UT   RICHARD TESKER WI
ROLAND KING IN   VERNON THOMAS TN
DENNIS KIRCHNER IA   TOM THOMAS CO
PAT KLUG MI   MATT TRAMMELL FL
JUSTIN LANCASTER PA   LLOYD TUCKER MO
KARL LANDER NY   TJ WALL UT
GLEN LONNEMAN MN   JUSTIN WEBER NM
PETE MARTIN UT   RICHARD WILHELM CO

 



2005


Name   State   Name   State
GREGG ADAMS MO   WALLACE MORRILL CO
BRUCE ALLRED UT   BRADLEY NANZER MI
MATTHEW BARTHOLOW SD   ART PEYTON AB
TYLOR BIGRAS VT   LARRY PREMO CA
JIMMY BORUM TX   STACY REHOR CO
BARRY BRENNEMAN PA   DAVID SCHROEDER MI
CHARLES COFFEY AZ   TOMMY SCHULTZ CA
JIM COONS CO   STEVEN SIMON IA
R DAY AB   JAKE SLAUGHTER MN
GUENTHER DITTMER MI   ALLAN STICHTER IL
BENJAMIN DOBSON TX   WALTER STOREY ID
LARRY DOW OH   CRAIG STORM WI
IRVIN EFFINGER CO   PHIL STULTZ KS
THOR FIN-KELSON ID   BLAIR SURBER VA
G FRY IN   GARY SUTPHIN MD
J GOODWIN NC   QUINN TESTONE PA
DAVID GUARESIMO MI   AARON THOMPSON CA
WAYNE HALE KY   CURT WAKELY MO
CASSIE HAMMOND MD   DEAN WALKER MN
JACOB HARSTEL OH   JAMES WALLER MI
DAVID HUBER MS   GERALD WENDEL ND
TRAVIS IKSIC WA   J WENGERD OH
ORRIN JOHNSON ND   BRIAN WHALEN NY
KEVIN KITZMAN MN   RICHARD WHITMAN AZ
GLENN LINDEN MN   FRED WHITMIRE MI
BOB MCLENDON WA   GERRY WILLIAMS AZ
RANDY MOELLER NE   ROY WILLIS NM

 



2004


Name   State   Name   State
THOMAS APANOVITCH CT   KENNETH JONES IL
CHARLIE BERKHOUS TX   JOHN KELLY WY
FRANK BONAIUTO ON   DAVID KELLY CA
CHARLES BRANN TX   DAN KIRBY JR CA
ALLEN BRENNER OH   BRIAN MAHER CT
JAMES BRUCE MN   RYAN MATZKE IL
RICHARD BURKETT MI   M MCCLINTIC WI
EDWARD CLAYSON UT   WILLIAM MILLER OH
RAY COCKBURN ON   ROBERT MOORE III CA
DARVIN CORNETT NC   DR NEESE CA
MARK DAGHER NV   STEVE OTTESEN UT
FRED DAGUE WV   AARON POLLAK VT
DANIEL DELONG PA   NORMAN PROVOW MO
KEITH DITTO KY   ALEX RAGULSKY JR CO
JAMES DOOLITTLE MI   JACK REEVES III IL
TOM ELBERTSON JR NC   KEITH SAUNDERS ON
BRYCE GEARHART PA   DAVID SHAEFFER JR MD
CLAYTON HAGEN OR   EDWIN SMITH JR WY
WARREN HAMATANI CA   RAYMOND STAHL PA
TERRANCE HANCOCK FL   GEORGE SUDDERTH NC
KENT HARRIS ID   STEVE SUTTON MD
KEVIN HARTWIG IA   KIRBY TANIMURA CA
ERIC  HARVEY MO   KEN TOFFERI VT
DAVID HAZELET NY   KARL TOMANKA OK
DENNIS HOWE MI   RICK VICE OH
CURTIS JAMES MS   RONALD WALKER CO
STEVEN JOHNSON IL   RANDY WILLIAMS IL

 



2003


Name   State   Name   State
JOHN ACKERMAN JR OH   KEITH LEHMANN WI
DENNIS ALKIRE MO   JUSTIN LINIGER OH
RONALD BAKER MN   STEVEN MALTZAHN IA
BRAD BARNETT NC   PAUL MARTHEY OH
ROBERT BINETRUY SK   MICK MCKEE SD
JOHN BLEECKER KS   BUDDY MESSER KY
DERICK BOWLING MO   STEVEN MILLER NM
KASEY BREWER AL   DAVID MOLSTRE ND
THOMAS BROWN NC   MICHAEL MORAN OR
JOSEPH CHARNIGO OH   JACK MORRIS MO
GREG COBBS AZ   DONALD NEILSON JR PA
DOUG CONNOR IA   DICK NEWELL AZ
VICKIE CRAINE CA   LARRY NORRIS WY
JEFF DANIELSON WY   DON OLSON KY
RICH DAVIS CA   DALE OTIS MN
JARRETT DELANEY TX   NATHANIEL PARSONS TX
JOSEPH DONALDSON TN   DAVID PROPER NY
RICK DORR MT   RICHARD RIGGLE NH
WAYNE DOWNHAM IN   RANDOLPH ROSS OH
JIM ELLIOTT CA   MARK ROUNDS KY
STEPHEN FADEL MN   STEPHANIE SANDLER PA
SKYLER FAUTIN UT   WALTER SHELSTAD MN
JAMES FLINT NY   DEREK STRINGER MT
MARK GADBAW MO   BRYAN STUNTEBECK IA
ROBERT GONZALEZ TX   FRITZ THISTLE WI
LARRY GRABOWSKI PA   JAMES THORP UT
CLIFF HAAF NY   STEVEN URICH CO
HANI HAFEZ CT   MARK VANDEWEGHE WA
JIM HEDGECOCK KS   STEVEN VANVELS MI
JOHN HITER GA   LARRY WHITE KY
LEONARD JONES ON   DENNIS WHITLOCK MO
MITCH KILLINGSWORTH LA   CHAD WICKINS MO
DUSTIN KLEIN NE   AARON WILLOUGHBY KY
SKIP KLINGER PA   M WOLFENBARGER MO
JAMES KOONS JR PA   WILLIAM WOODFORD PA
HOWIE KUBIK WA        

 



2002


Name   State   Name   State
FRANK BENTLEY III IL   PATRICK LAMONT MB
SCOTT BERKHOUS PA   LAVERNE LEHMANN WI
DAVID BESSINE IA   LARRY MCKINLEY MO
MARVIN BEUMER MO   JOHN MCNALLY JR CA
DAVID BONILLAS CA   BOB MEYERS FL
ROY CARROLL NH   DAVID MICHAELIS MN
BOBBY CHAMBERS MO   JESSE MOLSTRE ND
DENNIS COMBS CO   CHARLES MORRISON TN
PATRICK COOPER TX   CHARLES MORRISON JR TN
JASON CROUSE TN   KENNETH PASCOE PA
STEVE CROW IA   ERIC PEIL SD
KEVIN DAVIS CO   JEROME PERRON MN
JONATHON DENMAN WI   JOHN PICKITT SC
JOHN DI FABIO PA   JAMES PRESKITT GA
SHON DOYLE II WI   LESLIE QUASS MI
DOUGLAS DUNCAN NY   DAVID REAVES TX
DEAN EKSTROM IA   JOSHUA RICHMOND PA
PATRICK FARRINGTON KS   RICHARD SHARRER MD
GARY GARVISON MI   FRANK SICK IA
WAYNE GIACOMINI CO   W SOUTHARD IL
MICHAEL GOINES MS   DOUG STANEK IA
GARY GOOCH MO   STEVE STEDMAN OH
JERRY GRAHAM IL   CALVIN STINSON JR ME
BRET HAMILTON MO   BOBBY STUBBLEFIELD IL
KEN HARRINGTON NM   RICH STUNTEBECK MN
JERRY HAUSER AZ   JOE SUDBURY SR UT
CHUCK HAZELETT FL   DONALD SUTHERLAND SK
MICHAEL HEAD WY   DOUG TRIERWEILER MI
REGIS HESS PA   EDWARD TURNER AZ
WILLIAM HOFFMAN CA   GLENN VINTON MN
MATTHEW HOFFMAN CA   JOHN WEBB OH
TAD HORTON IL   RYAN WELSH CO
DON JENSEN AZ   MELVIN WHITLOCK MO
DAVID KING KY   MARK ZAUHAR FL
DAVID KOVASCKITZ OH        

 



2001


Name   State   Name   State
JESS ANDERSON TX   DONALD MITTAG WI
THOMAS ANTCZAK IN   GREGORY MIZOPALKO AL
DAVE BICKNELL CT   RONALD NOREN MN
ROB CALDWELL TN   ALAN OLMSTEAD ID
JIM COPSEY NM   KEVIN PARROTT KY
WALTER DOMINACKI IA   JOE PASCOE PA
BRUCE EDGREEN PA   KIRK PEIL SD
JOHN ELMORE MD   MARK RAMSEY MN
JERRY ENGLISH IN   TIM REED SD
RICHARD FORREST MD   GERALD REID CO
STANLEY GETTER WI   TED SCHLECHT ID
MICHAEL GOOCH IN   EDWIN SCHLOTFELDT IA
RICHARD GRIES WI   JAMES SHIPP IL
JERRIE HANAMOTO CA   BOB SLOUGH CA
DEWEY HANCOCK VA   STEVEN SMITH CA
HOMER HANSEN III CA   SCOT SMITH MI
W JENKINS NC   MIKE STEARS ID
BART KIRKHAM UT   DANNY THOMASON TX
RICK LANDRY CA   MAURICE WEBB WI
CHARLES MISCH IN        

 



2000


Name   State   Name   State
DALE ATKINSON MO   KENNETH JOHNSTON KS
ROBERT BARKER SD   GLENN KELLY PA
GRANT BEAM OH   THOMAS MURPHY III NY
JAMES BEASLEY FL   FRANK NOEL JR CA
FRANK BENVENUTO NY   ALAN ONKOTZ PA
JOE BINETRUY SK   MARCELLUS OSCEOLA FL
DAVID BOREN UT   JAMES PEARSON JR LA
LYLE BRICE WY   GEORGE RAVASINI MA
LARRY BRIEGEL MO   RICHARD SHARP NY
RANDY CORNMESSER IL   DAVID SICKMEYER MI
RONALD COX JR IL   TOMMY SIMPSON NC
ADAM CURTIS NV   KENNETH SIMS MI
WILLIAM DAVENPORT GA   SEAN SINCLAIR FL
DAVID DEBERRY MS   GREGORY SMITH RI
KEN DIRAFFAEL MA   QUINT SUDBURY UT
KELLY DOLL PA   NICK THANOS WI
BRENT EPPERSON UT   DAVID THORSON SD
DARBY FAST SD   ROBERT TURNER IN
TOM FRANZEN WI   DAVID VAN ELGORT CA
LONNIE FRIEDEL DE   JAMES VENDETTI CO
JEFFREY GRAUPP PA   KEVIN WADDELL CA
RICHARD HALTEK IL   JOHN WHITE IL
PAUL HARVEY PA   RICK WILSON ID
PAUL HERBEIN PA   URBAN WOMER NY
MARK HIXSON PA   EDWARD YANCHOK NJ
ROBERT HOSCH MN        

 



1999


Name   State   Name   State
JOSEPH BAKKER UT   HAL MYERS IA
DENNY CHESTNEY IL   JOHN NELSON MN
JAMES CREIGHTON MI   DENNIS PARKER NM
GARY EHASALU PA   RYAN PETERSON UT
GEORGE GILLETT VA   ED POWELL MO
GEORGE HARVEY IN   JAMES POWERS NM
BRADLEY HEATH NY   L RICH AL
GEORGE HEINEMANN CT   BILLY RINK KS
REX HOWE KS   TERRY SMITH OH
MICHAEL HUMPHREY OH   JACQUE SNELLENBERGER MI
RICHARD JENSEN MI   DENNIS SPANCAKE PA
DOUGLAS JERABEK WI   PATRICK STACEY OK
FRANDELL JOHNSON MN   A STEINBACH AZ
JOHN KRAVANEK IL   KENNETH STEVESON FL
WILLIAM LITTLEHALES NV   DANNY TALBOT WA
BRYAN MARSHALL OR   LARRY TELFER MI
BEN MIDGLEY OK   LAURA WINKEL DR WA
B E MORRISSEY NE   STEPHEN WINSELMAN MN

 



1998


Name   State   Name   State
ERIC ARDEEL TX   JOSEF LJUTIC WA
BRUCE BAUMGARTNER ID   BILL MARTIN UT
WESLEY BAYLES UT   JIM MAUGHAN ID
BRUCE BELLRICHARD MN   BOB MAYS TX
DWAYNE BJORKLUND WA   DANNY MCKENZIE ID
VAN BLACK PA   GLENN MCLEOD MN
MICHAEL BLAISDELL NH   RONALD MCMAHAN PA
LOUIS BLANCHARD NV   BOB METZLER NE
SHAWN BOGGEMAN CA   JOHN MINJOCK PA
JIM BROWN IA   TILLIO MOLESTATORE PA
LOUIS CARTER FL   JOHN MUIR WI
BRAD CASNER MO   ANDY MYERS NC
STEVE CORWIN OH   DAVID NEWTON KY
JACK CURRY IN   ROBERT NIHTILA MA
JOE DILLARD CA   PAT OWENS OH
DOUGLAS DONAT MN   FRANK PASCOE PA
DARRELL DOWLER WV   MICHAEL POE MD
ROBERT EDWARDS NY   DONALD POFFENBARGER OH
RAYMOND EMERSON JR PA   RON RAMSEY CO
DARYL FARMER TX   LOREN RIPPENTROP IL
RICKY FRYMAN KY   LANNY ROBERTS TX
GLEN FUNKHOUSER VA   MARK SACIA WI
FRANKIE GALONIS MI   WILLIAM SPARLING MT
CRAIG HART UT   VERN STALTER MI
LENNY HARTTER CO   JOHN STANKAN PA
TROY HAVERLY MN   EDDIE TROTTER TX
T HELLER CA   STEVEN WAGNER SD
CLAUDE HEMSI CO   ROBERT WAGNER NY
TIM HERBSTSOMMER NY   TONY WILLOUGHBY KY
LARRY HIGH NC   RONALD WILSON OK
GARY JAHN WI   RONALD WILSON NV
DARRELL JONES WY   LARRY WOOSLEY KY
KENNETH KAMNIKAR OH   JIM WYLLIE CA
ROB KATTERHEINRICH OH   ROBERT YOUNGBLOOD TX
JOHN KERR KY        



1997


Name   State   Name   State
KERRY ALLOR MI   GUNTER KNIGHT TX
JAMES BALLARD AR   RICHARD LACRONE PA
JOHN BERTOLOZZI NY   GLENN LASH PA
CHRIS BETSWORTH NM   MITCHEL LOVELESS I I TN
RONALD BRADLEY MD   RICH MCALLASTER KS
KENNETH BRANDT IA   RAY MCNEICE TX
DENIS BRINGELSON CO   SCOTT MESSENGER MN
DONALD COGAN OH   DANNY MEYNE IA
ROBERT COOPER CT   STEVEN MORISHIGE CA
ROBERT CRIST ID   DAN MURPHY WI
NATHAN ELLIOTT MA   CRAIG NECAISE UT
BRETT EWING IA   WAYNE PARIS ID
ARTHUR FENTON WA   JERRY PARR NM
WARREN GRIMSBY CA   WELLINGTON PATTERSON PA
GEORGE HANNA TX   BOB RADKE MN
ROBT HART JR CO   JOE ROACH UT
BLAINE HARTLEY UT   BOB ROBERTS TX
KURT HAYS AR   HENRY ROBERTSON JR FL
GLEN HELLING WY   RICHARD RONNING MN
DON HUFFAKER TX   EDDIE SCHNEIDER MO
DAVID JOHNSON CA   JEFF WAGNER ND
JOHN JONES AZ   BRIAN WHITMER NE
JONATHAN KAYNE PA   CHARLES WOODRUFF ID
JIM KELLY AZ   JACK WORLEY NE
BENNY KIRKSEY TX   JAMES WRIGHT NY

 



1996


Name   State   Name   State
BEN BERTOK OH   TOMMIE LEE CA
WM BEYL MT   MICHAEL MANN OR
VINCE BIANCO AZ   SEAN MCGUIRK TX
E BLUE IN   RUDY MILSTED ID
KARL BUSH PA   RICHARD MURRAY WV
MIKE CUNLIFFE UT   CHARLES NORDRUM MT
WILLIAM GERBER OH   PATRICIA NORWITZ NJ
BRYAN HART TX   BUD RUPE AZ
DON HENSON NC   EDWARD RUSSO NJ
DEWEY JEWETT MT   ROGER SMITH KS
BILLY JUSTICE AZ   ROMAN WARREN CA
RICHARD KAYSA TX   ERIC WEIKUM IL
BARRY KEMPER WA   RANDY WILLIAMS CA

 



1995


Name   State   Name   State
MICHAEL BATTISTA FL   ROGER MCNAMER OH
CHARLES BICKLE IL   JERALD MITCHELL AZ
MACK BISSETTE FL   TERRY MORGAN WA
ROGER BLAKE WY   FRED NAGEL SD
TOM BLATTMAN CA   TRAVIS OAKEY UT
PHILLIP BOINSKE SR PA   DEBORAH OHYE NEILSON PA
LAWRENCE BOWEN FL   ROGER PELLETIER NE
MIKE BOWEN KY   JACK PHIPPS KY
ARNOLD BRUNSON KY   WAYNE POFFENBARGER CA
JIM BURNS OH   KEVIN POLSON KY
ROBERT CALLANAN NY   ROY POULTER CA
ABE CLAWSON IN   CAL ROBERTS NE
ALAN COPE OH   JEANINE RUTGER FL
BEV DICK AB   BRIAN SASAKI CA
MICHAEL FREEMAN NV   RONALD SCHROER TX
ROCKY GRANZELLA CO   HAROLD SCHWANDT AB
JIM GRIDER AZ   ERIC SHROYER IN
TOM HAMANN IA   KEN SMITH MI
RICHARD HAMILTON PA   CHARLES SWALLS TX
JEFF HOLGUIN GA   LARRY TAYLOR OK
ALLEN JONES CO   GEORGE WEIKUM IL
DON LOPER UT   ROBERT WHITEHEAD PA
ROGER MASTEL SD   THOMAS YEAGER MS

 



1994


Name   State   Name   State
COLIN BACHMAN NY   WALLY MERKLEY CA
J BAILEY TX   RANDY MILLER IL
RANDY BAILIFF UT   MIKE MILLER KY
KEITH BATTERTON IL   JOE MILLER NE
BOB CARMICHAEL TX   WALTER MILLS MI
GEORGE CHEPONIS PA   RICHARD MINYO JR OH
CORY DALTON NM   CARSON MITCHELL UT
TERRY DEAN KY   CHARLES MOEN IA
TOM DENTEL IA   JASON MORGAN NY
R DOCHERTY AB   EARL MUNSON MI
THOMAS DOMITROVICH PA   ERIC MUNSON MN
STEVE DONOHO TN   HUNTER NEEDHAM VA
KEN DUNCAN NC   RICHARD PARTIN OH
JOHN DUNN NV   BRUCE REED WY
WM EDWARDS AZ   STEVE RICHARDSON KY
CLARK EICHHORN AZ   ROBERT RIMER JR OK
THOMAS FORD CT   DON RIMMER MT
FRANCIS FOSTER SC   ROGER ROCKE IL
JAMES FOSTER TX   TERRY ROTTMAN PA
R FOX PA   ROBERT SCHULTZ NC
LEE FRANZ MI   JAMES SHARP AZ
CHRISTOPHER GILL PA   BRIAN SHEPPARD SK
RICHARD GOERLICH AZ   STEVEN SHIPPY IL
TOMMY GRAY TX   BILL STAUB IL
DOUGLAS GUSTAFSON CA   RAYMOND STEFFENSON MN
STEVE HART TN   DANIEL TARTICK NY
JACKIE HOWARD AL   BILL THOMPSON WY
KEN JACKSON IA   MONTY TOLLESON OK
HUBERT JOHNSON IL   DANNY TREANOR AZ
DAVE JOHNSON IA   MICK TURNBULL AB
LEE KASTLE CO   MICHAEL VICKERS VA
SHAWN KIRSCH PA   KEITH WELCH NY
ROBERT KLAUER TX   DENNIS WESTERLIN AZ
WM LETASKY FL   RANDY WILHELM OH
JOHN LOWE OR   DAVID WILLIAMS MO
RONALD MACE KS   JIMMY WILLIAMS IL
JOHN MALONEY ID   MIKE WIRTA CA
RAFFAELE MARASCA VA   STANLEY WOOD CA
ROY MCMAHAN PA   ERNEST WOOTEN TX

 



1993


Name   State   Name   State
TOM ACKLIN OH   SANDRA LUCHETTA AZ
T ARVAS JR GA   V TANK LUNSFORD IN
ERNST AUFDENKAMP CA   PATRICK MCHUGH NY
BRUCE BACHMAN UT   SCOTT MITCHELL WI
LORIN BINGHAM UT   DON MOE WI
TOM BURKARD WY   GERALD MORO WA
JOHN BURKE NE   TOM MORSE SC
ERIC BURTON MO   JOE NEHRT IL
HARLAN CAMPBELL JR KS   HAROLD NELMS TX
DENNIS CARNEY PA   NORRIS NEWBERRY OK
JOHN CARTER NC   GARY NICHOLS OK
ANTHONY CHIANESE NY   DANIEL ORGAN CO
DAVID CHRISTY FL   LARRY OVERBY MN
DAVID CLARY NY   ROBERT REDFIELD MN
TERRY CONNER PA   GEORGE REESE TN
ROGER COVELESKIE AZ   FRANK RIVELY PA
GERALD DEMULLING WI   FRANCES ROYER MT
DENNIS DEVAUX VT   RONALD RUTGER FL
JAMES DRENGSON NV   SEITZ IN
ROBERT DUVALL II GA   KEITH SIPE MT
JACK ELKINS NV   DENNIS STEDMAN AZ
ROBERT ERICKSON WA   GARY TAYLOR IL
STEVEN FULLER MO   LLOYD TAYLOR JR TX
JAMES GRAGE NM   RAY THOMAS CA
GARL GRESLEY IN   WILLIAM THOMPSON DE
W HALL TN   DEXTER TOURVILLE OR
ED HARKEN IA   SKIP TRAMMELL TX
DEVON HARRIS IN   MARK VANDYKE GA
JEFFREY HAUSKIN TN   JOHN VOLIVA TX
JIM HECKROTH IA   JOHN VOSNOS UT
FREDERICK KASCHAK MI   GARY WARFORD CA
DANNY KIRKLAND WA   ROBERT WEYKER WI
WILLIAM KUNSMAN PA   R WHITE TN
ROBERT LAMONT MB   DOYNE WILLIAMS  AR
RAYMOND LEE FL   JOHN WORNER PA
J LONG NM   TEMPLE YOUNG AZ

 



1992


Name   State   Name   State
RANDY ALBERTSEN CA   LARRY LARK IL
FRED BICHSEL OH   ROBERT LOWE WV
GARY BLAIR GA   RICHARD MARSHALL JR NE
JEFF BOOHER KY   JEFFERY MCDONALD OH
TERRY BROGDON TX   VINCE MCNAMARA CA
JOHN BULL IL   DIRK MECKSTROTH OH
NEIL BURBIDGE AB   CLAYTON MILLER BC
J CARROLL TX   B J MOORE CA
KENNETH DARROCH PA   JAY NIGBOR WI
PAT DAWSON OH   ERNEST NORRIS JR FL
WILLIAM DAYTON OK   SAM PEMELTON NV
MIKE DEHABEY OH   SEPER SAMSAM AZ
RICK DENNSTEDT CA   JOHN SCANLON AZ
DAVID ENNIS WI   ROBERT SCHNEIDER JR WA
JOEL ETCHEN PA   RICHARD SCHOCH NE
JOHN FEDERICI RI   MOSTAFA SEHLI CA
RICHARD FENNEMAN IA   HAL SMURTHWAITE ID
HAL GETZAN AZ   KEVIN VECHES MN
PATRICK GOTTBERG MN   JEFFREY WALTERS IA
DON HONEA TX   BUTCH WATSON ID
DONNIE HUDDLESTON OK   RICHARD WINN IL
JOHN HUGHES IA   DAVE YOUNG VA
TERRY JORDAN ON   DAVID ZANOTTI CA
JERRY KOFFORD UT   MICHAEL ZARBNISKY ID
DAREL KOHN WA   FRANKLIN ZUPON UT
LOU KOSIBA MN        

 



1991


Name   State   Name   State
GRIZZLY ADAMS KY   KENNY KNOTT KY
BRIAN AXTMAN AZ   JERALD LAMBERT NE
ROBERT BAKER MT   MICHAEL LUCHETTA AZ
DAVID BISH PA   JERRY MARIANI FL
ROBERT BOHRINGER WI   TIMOTHY MARUCCO IL
DAN BROWN AZ   WALTER MARVEL DE
MICHAEL BURNETTE TN   RONALD MCCONNELL AB
RONALD CARNEAL MO   N MCCORKLE KS
TERRY CRAIG WI   DICK MEDLEY ID
BILL CURTICE JR UT   CYNTHIA MEYER NY
TIM CURTIN WI   ROBERT MIECZKOWSKI OH
RALPH DABNEY IN   CARTER MINER NV
MARTIN DAVIES CA   JERRY MURPHY WI
ANTHONY DE ANGELIS IL   CLINT NELSON UT
JAMES DEBORD KY   STEVE NEUMAN OH
MERLE DECKER JR OH   DEAN NEUMANN MN
DAN DEDIONISIO PA   STEPHEN OLLOCK PA
JASON DOBRINZ MN   GARON PARE KY
PAUL DOETSCH AZ   WAYNE PARROTT KY
FRANK FINCEL JR IL   BILL PARSON JR AL
JOE FORDHAM FL   TIMOTHY QUADE IA
STAN GLADDEN AZ   ALLEN REEVES WI
GLEN GRABSKI WI   BILL RICH OH
DAVID HARRIS ID   OMAR ROOKS JR IN
MICHAEL HAUCK AB   WILBUR RUHL PA
KEITH HEEG MI   BILL SCHEUERMAN WA
NOLAN HILDRETH ID   RODNEY SHEETS OH
GREG HISSEM KS   MARVIN SIMS WA
GALE HOGUE WA   DANNY SPELTZ MN
BENNY HOLTZCLAW AR   STEVEN SPENCER CA
MICHAEL HOOVER PA   JAMES SPURLOCK TX
JOSEPH JAKONCZUK AR   BILL STUVE IA
BRIAN JAMES ON   ELDON TRENT IL
DONALD JEFFERSON DE   STUART WELTON ID
KENNETH JONES WA   DENNIS WIDNER IN
TIM JONES TX   JENNIFER WILBURN CA
ADEN KAUFMAN OH   DANNY WILLIAMS WA
KARL KLOSTER IA   ERNST WITTE WA

 



1990


Name   State   Name   State
RUSSELL ADAMS SC   JOE MARBLE IL
RONALD ASHCRAFT IN   DAVID MCKINNEY OH
RALEIGH ATKINSON NV   TODD MORKEN ND
GARY BIXEL OH   DARREL MURRAY WV
CHARLES BROWN JR NC   RICK NELSON MN
PETE BRYANT IN   DON NEUHEISEL SD
NINO CAMPITELLI AB   LYLE NIELSEN WI
RONALD CHARNIGA OH   R NORRIS DR IN
NICK CLAWSON MT   STEVE NYLEN TX
STEVE CLOYD CA   JAMES PATTEN UT
VINCENT COMPOLONGO CA   ROBERT PHILLIPS IN
JOHN COREY PA   ROBERT POWELL PA
JOHN CROSSER TN   ALLAN RADWAY AB
KENT EVANS CO   CHUCK REDDING CA
CLAUDE FELIX MO   MICHAEL RIGGINS CA
AL FERREIRA CA   JOSEPH ROLLEY PA
M FOX TX   BENNIE SCHADE TN
CLAYTON GABBERT UT   DUANE SCOTT CA
GARY GASAWAY WA   JASON SCRIPTURE VA
SCOTT GENS MN   ROBERT SHAUCK OH
DAVID GEORGE PA   PAUL SHAW ON
DR GODSCHALK IN   PAT SINCLAIR MT
EDWARD GUTIERREZ UT   EDWARD STERNBERG NY
ROBERT HARRIS NM   JOHN STILLWAGON SC
ROBERT HAVENAR OH   SHON THOMAS UT
CLIFF HAYCOCK CO   PHIL THYER IA
RONALD HEDRICK MO   ALLEN TOMNITZ SD
GARRY HILL AB   WILLIAM VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN MN
RALPH HOLMAN UT   CHRIS VENDEL NY
STEVEN HUBER PA   BILLY WALKER IN
BILLY JACKSON WY   ROSS WARREN OH
NORM JONES MT   ED WEHKING UT
ROBERT KEER AB   MIKE WESTJOHN IL
RICHARD KIPP TX   DANNY WHITE CA
OTTO KOCMIT OH   BRUCE WIEGMANN WI
FRANKLYN KODL MO   GERALD WILSON AZ
JACK LENZ IA   DAVID WITTE WA
ROBERT MALMSTEDT NJ   GARY WOLFE WI

 



1989


Name   State   Name   State
E ADAMS DE   MICHAEL LATOCHA NY
NEIL ALEXANDER SC   SCOTT LEVENGOOD MT
BILL ANDREWS CO   RICHARD LOEBS AZ
KIM ATKINSON NV   WILLIE MANYWHISKERS UT
CHARLES BAKER MO   MICHAEL MAZZUCCHI CA
TONY BENIGNO CA   YVON MERCIER QU
ARTHUR BLATT CA   PATRICK MOORE IA
GARY BONETTI CA   HAROLD NEELY OH
JASON BOOKER CO   RICHARD NEFF OH
EARL BRADFORD ID   JAMES OLANDER AZ
R BROWN AB   DAN POWERS CA
DAVID BRUSMAN SR OH   JERRY PRESTON CA
JEFFREY BUCHER CA   JERRY RACKE KY
MARK CARR AK   LARRY RACKLEY TX
CALVIN CHIN CA   BARRY ROACH IL
JACK CONCANNON DE   TIM ROBB AZ
GAY CORPENING NC   BILL ROBERTS CO
DONALD CURTEN CA   MICHAEL SAMPSON TN
TIM DEISTER OK   EDWIN SANEHOLTZ OH
DAVID DOVE MO   MARK SCHOLL IA
J FEATHERS OH   BILL SCHWINDT CO
CLYDE FINDLEY OH   PAUL SEDWICK WI
ROBBIE FRECH IL   GERALD SHOCKLEY KY
RAYMOND FRYMAN KY   BEN SMITH WI
STEVEN GARRETT CA   DENNIS STEINHAUS MN
D RAY GREB  MD   BOB STENGLEIN NY
KENNETH GREEN OK   JOHN STODDARD AZ
JOE GREENWOOD JR TX   PETER STREUBER OH
RONALD HARRIS CA   TOM STRUNK AZ
VERN HAUCK AB   CARL SWANSON AZ
ALAN HELFER AK   WILLIAM THOMAS OH
KARROL HILLEBRAND MO   BOYD TRUELOVE KY
DONALD HOLFORD IL   PHILIP VASQUEZ CO
FRANK HORNYAK JR OH   BILL WALKER WY
SHELDON HOSTETTER PA   BERNARD WALL CO
JAMES KEMPEL ND   LAWRENCE WEARNE CA
MICHAEL KEMPEL ND   JON WEAVER IA
GARY LANPHER SD   CATHY WEHINGER WI
TOM LARKIN MN   LARRY WEHINGER WI
THOMAS LARKIN CA   VANCE WISE MI

 



1988


Name   State   Name   State
B ALLEY WA   JOSEPH LEACH KY
TERRY BARKELL MT   BRAD LECH NE
ROD BOLL SK   DON MACKERMAN IA
JIMMY BROWN OK   SHAWN MCCARDEL OH
VERNON BROWN JR CO   JACK MILLER JR WA
TOM BUXMAN CO   JIM MOODY OK
DAN CAMPBELL ND   LOUIE MORGAN OH
STEVE CARMICHAEL NV   LOU ANN MUNSON ND
M CAUDILL MD   CURTIS MYERS NM
CHAS COLLINS PA   ROBERT OKRAY WI
DR CONIGLIO FL   SANDY PINKSTON TX
PETER CULBERTSON PA   DALE RANDALL IL
CHARLES DOLL JR PA   DALE REIMER WI
WOODROW DOTY JR NY   DAVID RHOADS KS
MIKE DUPRE CA   M ROBERTS UT
ALLEN ENDY CA   ALLAN ROBERTS PA
F ETCHEN AZ   TALMADGE ROSE OH
DEAN ETTINGER AZ   KURT SACHAU CA
L EVANS JR GA   ROBERT SCHEONROCK MI
THOMAS FERGUSON AB   LEROY SEGUNDO CA
CLAY FLOYD VA   GARY SHERROD TX
JASON FOLVAG ND   GEO SNELLENBERGER MI
LARRY FREEMAN MO   JOSEPH STRUCKER NY
THOS GALLIGHER JR PA   ROB TAYLOR KS
FRANK GALONIS MI   JERRY TESCH WI
JOHN GODWIN AL   ROY TIEGS WA
BILL GRAY IN   DEON VAN CLEAVE UT
JESSE HAMBLEN IL   JIM VONALLMEN CA
STEVE HAWKINS VA   NOEL WALTER WA
BILL HEADSTREAM AZ   NEIL WINSTON MN
JOEL HERRING TN   STANLEY WRIGHT WA
CHARLES HILL CO   PHILLIP WRIGHT NH
JERRY HINTON CA   ALBERT YAPELLI JR CA
PETER KLEIN PA        

 



1987


Name   State   Name   State
KENNETH ADAMSON UT   BRUCE MALONE PA
JOHN ALLEM PA   JOHN MANETTA PA
WM ANZALDI JR MA   MATT MARCH ID
EARL BANGS JR MD   GREGORY MATZ IA
EMERSON BORNMAN JR PA   WAYNE MAYES CT
DONNIE BOYD KY   M MCGUIRE MO
JAMES BUTLER WY   ROBERT METZ CO
CARL CHADWELL OH   KENNETH NEAL TN
MICKEY CHASE NE   DOUG NORTON ON
EUGENE CLAWSON JR MT   LAWRENCE OCONNOR NC
ROBERT CLEMENT NV   JAMES OVERSTREET MO
TY COURTRIGHT KY   L PEED MD
NEAL CRAUSBAY TX   JOE PETRONI MT
ANDREW DAVIDSON DR OH   VIRGIL RICKEL TX
MICHAEL DAVIS IA   DAVID RIDDLE KY
JEFF DESCHEPPER MN   KELLY ROGERS NM
RAY ENNISS CA   GERALD SAGER TX
JAMES FORSBACH OH   WILLIAM SAYLES CO
FRED FRAZIER AZ   CHARLES SCHWAB KS
WADE FRAZIER TN   EARL SCRIPTURE FL
JOHN GARRISON WV   ROD SHEETS ID
LOUIS GOODWIN JR MD   DAVID SNYDER IN
DONALD GREENE KY   JIM SPENCER TN
EDWARD GRIFFIN WY   CLARENCE STANSBERRY TX
GERALD GRIMES MI   ROBERT STEVENSON SD
JON HALFORD IA   MERVIN SWEARINGEN OR
DR HAMAMURA CA   DEAN TOWNSEND OH
DOUGLAS HAWKINS AZ   JOHN VAN HEUSDEN ON
J GREGORY HOHMAN FL   MARY VANARSDALL KY
BOB HUBBARD NY   BOB WAHLBRINK IL
KENT JACKSON IL   JIM WALKER FL
WILLIAM  JOHNSON KS   HAROLD WASSON CA
JEFF JOLLEY UT   RONALD WATSON KS
CLAY JONES III SC   MICHAEL WELTE IN
RICK KALSOW SD   DARIN WILLIAMS ID
STEVEN KEELEY WI   STEVEN WILLIAMSON CA
RODNEY KLASSEN CA   BILL WINDELS ID
MELVIN KREPPS PA   VARIOUS WOOD MI
VICKIE LARKIN CA   LARRY ZERNGAST KS
WILLIAM LAWLESS OH   JEFF ZWARYCH ND

 



1986


Name   State   Name   State
RON ALCORIZA CA   FRANK LITTLE PA
DALE AMOS UT   CHARLES LONG TX
KENNETH ASHCRAFT OH   ROBERT MACHAMER PA
MICHAEL BALDWIN CO   KENNETH MARTIN TX
DON BECK TX   PETE MCCALL KY
DAVID BERLET OH   PATRICK MCCARTHY OH
TERRY BILBEY CA   ROBERT MCGOUGH FL
DAN BONILLAS CA   MICHAEL MCNALLY MD
JIM BRADFORD JR NE   ROBERT MUNSON ND
DEAN BRIGHT IA   RICHARD MUSETTI MI
LARRY BUMSTED IA   LUCKY NIGHTINGALE MD
WILLIAM CASTLE KY   KAY OHYE FL
RON CHRISTENSEN NV   ROGER PETERSON OH
GERALD CHRISTMAN OH   JERRY PHILLIPS MD
DEAN DEBOW KY   E POUTOUS TX
DON DEVEY UT   BUTCH RIECKHOFF IL
DANA DOBSON KY   BRITT ROBINSON TX
HUGH DRIGGS MI   NORA ROSS OH
BRAD DYSINGER OH   GERALD RUSSO NJ
MIKE FISHER TX   LAWRENCE RUSSO JR NJ
RANDY FRESTON AZ   JERRY SEDLACEK IL
ALLEN FUTRELL AZ   KENNETH SEIDEL CO
MORRIS HALL CA   PHILIP SHIRK IN
MIKE HAMPTON TX   VELDON SMITH IN
DARO HANDY OR   ANDY SMITH TX
A HANSON DDS ID   L RAY STAFFORD CO
LEO HARRISON I I I MO   MORRIS STINEBRING FL
SEAN HAWLEY UT   DALE STOCKDALE IA
FRANK HAYNES IL   LARRY TAGTMEYER KS
ROBERT HEDRICK TN   DARVIN THOMAS CA
JIMMY HELLER CA   CECIL TRAMMELL FL
MEL HENSLEY CO   DREW WALLER OH
JOHN HOFFLAND TX   ROBERT WALLISCH WI
FRANK HOPPE NE   BERNARD WANER KS
WILLIAM JOHNSON WA   MICHAEL WASIELEWSKI GA
MIKE JORDAN IL   MARLIN WEIENETH IA
DUWAYNE KEMMET TX   B WHITTLE NV
PHIL KINER WY   THOMAS WILKINSON NC
ClayTargetShirtsNationwideBottomGrand Results BottomTFRenew

Amateur Trapshooting Association
1105 East Broadway
P.O. Box 519
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198


Youth Trapshooting Program
Phone: 618-449-2224 ext. 110
Fax: 866-454-5198
aim@shootata.com

Trapshooting Hall of Fame
P.O. Box 281
Vandalia, OH 45377

Phone: 937-660-5663
Fax: 937-660-5664