Facebook Twitter
Advertise HereHodgdonShamrockLeathersCushmanInsurance



All-American Team Archives

1920's - 1930's - 1940's - 1950's - 1960's - 1970's - 1980's - 1990's - 2000's


2006

Name State Team
Bret Hamilton *C* Missouri  Junior First Team 
Allen Brenner  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Derek Stringer  Montana  Junior First Team 
Dustin Klein  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Gregory Osceola  Florida  Junior First Team 
J Michael Wengerd  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Jesse Molstre  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Joseph Charnigo  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Brian Maher  Connecticut  Junior Second Team 
Cody Sullivan  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Daniel Delong  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Eric Harvey  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Jacob Harstel  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
John Stanek  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Karl Lander  New York  Junior Second Team 
Michael Whitehead  Delaware  Junior Second Team 
T. J. Wall  Utah  Junior Second Team 
Tommy Schultz  California  Junior Second Team 
Travis Iksic  Washington  Junior Second Team 
Tylor Bigras  Vermont  Junior Second Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr *C* Kansas  Men's First Team 
Chris Vendel  New York  Men's First Team 
Jerry Parr  California  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Michael Blaisdell  New Hampshire  Men's First Team 
Mitchell  Tennessee  Men's First Team 
Paul Shaw  Ontario  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Rob Taylor  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Stuart Welton  Idaho  Men's First Team 
Barry Kemper  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Clay Floyd  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Dean Neumann  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Dean Townsend  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Denis Bringelson  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Frank Bentley Iii  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Frank Pascoe  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Men's Second Team 
John Federici  Rhode Island  Men's Second Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Stacey  Oklahoma  Men's Second Team 
Raymond Lee  Florida  Men's Second Team 
Robert Malmstedt  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Sheldon Hostetter  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Steven Johnson  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Tim Robb  Arizona  Men's Second Team 
James Foster *C* Texas  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Charles Smyth  Florida  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
David Vaughn  South Carolina  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
John Gould  Indiana  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
N. D. Bissell  Georgia  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Rick Nelson  Minnesota  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Thomas Nowak  Michigan  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
B. J. Alley  Washington  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Bob Brown  Alberta  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Curt Wakely  Missouri  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Dennis Westerlin  Arizona  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Eddie Schneider  Missouri  Senior Veteran Second Team 
George Jonckhere  Ontario  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Gerald Moro  Washington  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Hal Getzan  Arizona  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Howard D Wilkin  Ohio  Senior Veteran Second Team 
James Mitchell  Georgia  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Joe Alissipi  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Second Team 
K C Wolbers  Nevada  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Peter Streuber  Ohio  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Richard Sharrer  Maryland  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Ronald Walker  Colorado  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Stuart Laeder  Michigan  Senior Veteran Second Team 
W. F. May  Arizona  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Wallace Morrill  Colorado  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr *C* Maine  Senior Veteran Team 
B E Morrissey  Nevada  Senior Veteran Team 
Douglas Jerabek  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
John Pickitt  South Carolina  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
Lloyd Taylor Jr  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Alex Perret  Missouri  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Bryan Hull  Kansas  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Chance Fleming  Oklahoma  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Charles Homuth  Illinois  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Christopher Weisgerber  Ohio  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Cody Davis  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Cole Dalton  New Mexico  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Daniel Knudson  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Dwight Stone  Florida  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Kenneth Kelly  Ohio  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Michael Curtis  Indiana  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Robby Kinsella  New York  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Stef Carmichael *C* Nevada  Sub-Junior Team 
Austin Hendrick  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Ethan Campbell  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Ethan Mccauley  Oklahoma  Sub-Junior Team 
Kory Shissler  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Kyle Gentry  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Seth Politi  Massachusetts  Sub-Junior Team 
Shane Richardson  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
B J Moore  California  Veteran Second Team 
Bob Metzler  Nebraska  Veteran Second Team 
Bruce Edgreen  Pennsylvania  Veteran Second Team 
Charles Swalls  Texas  Veteran Second Team 
Cliff Haycock  Colorado  Veteran Second Team 
David Brusman Sr  Ohio  Veteran Second Team 
Don Rimmer  Montana  Veteran Second Team 
Duane Scott  California  Veteran Second Team 
Gary Gasaway  Washington  Veteran Second Team 
Gene Greiling  Florida  Veteran Second Team 
George Reese  California  Veteran Second Team 
Jack Kostkas  Pennsylvania  Veteran Second Team 
John Hoffland  Texas  Veteran Second Team 
Kenneth Hopkins  Rhode Island  Veteran Second Team 
Marvin Sims  Washington  Veteran Second Team 
Tom Buxman  Nebraska  Veteran Second Team 
Verlin Koper  Oklahoma  Veteran Second Team 
Kay Ohye *C* New Jersey  Veteran Team 
Dennis Spancake  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
George Snellenberger  Michigan  Veteran Team 
Jerald Mitchell  Indiana  Veteran Team 
Karrol Hillebrand  Missouri  Veteran Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Mike Jordan  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Richard Musetti  Michigan  Veteran Team 
Deborah Ohye *C* New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Cassie Sharrer Galligher  West Virginia  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Wilburn  Florida  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin Ross  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Stacy Bringelson  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Stephanie Sandler  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Belinda Pascoe  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Betty Sackett  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Diane Foster  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Goldie Pippin  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Kate Anderson  Rhode Island  Women's Second Team 
Kelsey Zauhar  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 
Laura Pattison  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Laura Winkel  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Mary Thompson  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Shelly Heitner  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Teresa Kohn  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's Second Team 

2005

Name State Team
Bret Hamilton *C* Missouri  Junior First Team 
Allen Brenner  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Daniel Delong  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Derek Stringer  Montana  Junior First Team 
Eric Harvey  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Jess Anderson  Texas  Junior First Team 
Jesse Molstre  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Matthew Hoffman  California  Junior First Team 
Dan Wommack  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Dustin Klein  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Gregory Osceola  Florida  Junior Second Team 
Jack Aldridge  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
James Balog  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Joseph Charnigo  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Karl Lander  New York  Junior Second Team 
Ryan Matzke  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Steven Urich  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Travis Iksic  Washington  Junior Second Team 
Tylor Bigras  Vermont  Junior Second Team 
Zachary Mathis  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr *C* Kansas  Men's First Team 
Chris Vendel  New York  Men's First Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Mitchell Loveless Ii  Tennessee  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Robert Malmstedt  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Brent Epperson  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Clay Floyd  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Denis Bringelson  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Frank Bonaiuto  Ontario  Men's Second Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Demulling  Wisconsin  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Parr  California  Men's Second Team 
John Webb  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Michael Blaisdell  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Mike Fisher  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Stacey  Oklahoma  Men's Second Team 
Paul Shaw  Ontario  Men's Second Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Randolph Ross  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Rob Taylor  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Ronald Carneal  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Men's Second Team 
Steven Huber  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Tim Reed  South Dakota  Men's Second Team 
James Foster *C* Texas  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
David Vaughn  South Carolina  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
John Gould  Indiana  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
N. D. Bissell  Georgia  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Rick Nelson  Minnesota  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Thomas Nowak  Michigan  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Timothy Doyle  Pennsylvania  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Charles Randle  Idaho  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Dennis Westerlin  Arizona  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Ed Dvorak  New Mexico  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Frank Fincel Sr  Iowa  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Hal Getzan  Arizona  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Second Team 
John Deisher  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Second Team 
K C Wolbers  Nevada  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Richard Sharrer  Maryland  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Rodney Overson  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Ronald Walker  Colorado  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Stuart Laeder  Michigan  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Wallace Morrill  Colorado  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Walter Marvel  Delaware  Senior Veteran Second Team 
William Young  West Virginia  Senior Veteran Second Team 
Lloyd Taylor Jr *C* Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Dallas Maynard  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Gene Bauer  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Howard D Wilkin  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
James Mitchell  Georgia  Senior Veteran Team 
John Pickitt  South Carolina  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
Melvin Krepps  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Chance Fleming  Oklahoma  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Christopher Weisgerber  Ohio  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Cory Natcher  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Ethan Mccauley  Oklahoma  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Holden Sands  Missouri  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Joseph Hill  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Kory Shissler  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Michael Curtis  Indiana  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Mikey Bredin  Michigan  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Nicholas Freise  Indiana  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Paul Young  Ohio  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Clayton Hagen *C* Oregon  Sub-Junior Team 
Brian Maher  Connecticut  Sub-Junior Team 
Bryce Gearhart  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Jacob Harstel  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
John Stanek  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Michael Wengerd  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
T J Wall  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Tommy Schultz  California  Sub-Junior Team 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Veteran Second Team 
B J Moore  California  Veteran Second Team 
Carl Wagner  New York  Veteran Second Team 
David Brusman Sr  Ohio  Veteran Second Team 
Gary Gasaway  Washington  Veteran Second Team 
Gene Greiling  Florida  Veteran Second Team 
Jack Kostkas  Pennsylvania  Veteran Second Team 
Jack Phipps  Kentucky  Veteran Second Team 
Jim Hedgecock  Kansas  Veteran Second Team 
John Hiter  Georgia  Veteran Second Team 
Marvin Sims  Washington  Veteran Second Team 
Ralph Mckee  Ohio  Veteran Second Team 
Robert Lefever  Pennsylvania  Veteran Second Team 
Roger Blake  Wyoming  Veteran Second Team 
Richard Muzetti *C* Michigan  Veteran Team 
Cliff Haycock  Colorado  Veteran Team 
Dennis Spancake  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Don Rimmer  Montana  Veteran Team 
Douglas Jerabek  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Doyne Williams Md  Arizona  Veteran Team 
George Snellenberger  Michigan  Veteran Team 
Ken Duncan  North Carolina  Veteran Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Tom Buxman  Nebraska  Veteran Team 
Deborah Ohye *C* New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Wilburn  Louisiana  Women's First Team 
Laura Winkel  Washington  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Stacy Bringelson  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Stephanie Sandler  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Betty Sackett  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Cassie Sharrer Galligher  West Virginia  Women's Second Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Christy Daugherty  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Diane Foster  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Ginny Matthews  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Goldie Pippin  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Kate Anderson  Rhode Island  Women's Second Team 
Kirby Anderson  Rhode Island  Women's Second Team 
Laura Pattison  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Shelly Heitner  Iowa  Women's Second Team 


2004

Name State Team
Bryan Stuntebeck *C* Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Aaron Pollak  Vermont  Junior First Team 
Bobby Stubblefield  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Jarrett Delaney  Texas  Junior First Team 
Justin Liniger  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Kevin Parrott  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Nathaniel Parsons  Maryland  Junior First Team 
Skyler Fautin  Utah  Junior First Team 
Adam Curtis  Nevada  Junior Second Team 
Brandon Deal  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Charles Morrison Jr  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
James Hoffman  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Joseph Donaldson  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
Joshua Richmond  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Kyle Atherton  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Logan Mcallister  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Matthew Drexler  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Matthew Ford  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Steven Urich  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Tyler Nay  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr *C* Kansas  Men's First Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Men's First Team 
Barry Kemper  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Brent Epperson  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Chris Vendel  New York  Men's Second Team 
Clay Floyd  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Dean Neumann  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Eric Shroyer  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Men's Second Team 
Michael Blaisdell  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Michael Mazzucchi  California  Men's Second Team 
Mitchell Loveless  Tennessee  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Stacey  Oklahoma  Men's Second Team 
Richard Riggle  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Rob Taylor  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Ronald Carneal  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Scott Gens  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Steve Hawkins  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Steven Huber  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Stuart Welton  Idaho  Men's Second Team 
Tim Robb  Arizona  Men's Second Team 
James Foster *C* Texas  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
David Vaughn  South Carolina  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Gary Willis  New Jersey  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
James Dekay  Wisconsin  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
John Gould  Indiana  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
N. D. Bissell  Georgia  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Ray Pumel  Nebraska  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Thomas Nowak  Michigan  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Timothy Doyle  Pennsylvania  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Dallas Maynard *C* Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Senior Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Darrell Scott  Oklahoma  Senior Veteran Team 
Gene Bauer Iii  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Howard D Wilkin  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Hubert Johnson  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
James Mitchell  Georgia  Senior Veteran Team 
Lloyd Taylor  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Temple Young  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
Bret Hamilton *C* Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Allen Brenner  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Derek Stringer  Montana  Sub-Junior Team 
Dustin Klein  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Jess Anderson  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Jesse Molstre  North Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Joseph Charnigo  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Matthew Hoffman  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Michael Moran  Oregon  Sub-Junior Team 
Nathan Singleton  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
David Brusman Sr *C* Ohio  Veteran Team 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Veteran Team 
Carl Wagner  New York  Veteran Team 
Douglas Jerabek  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Dr Doyne Williams  Arkansas  Veteran Team 
Gary Gasaway  Washington  Veteran Team 
George Snellenberger  Michigan  Veteran Team 
Jack Kostkas  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
John Pickitt  South Carolina  Veteran Team 
Marvin Sims  Washington  Veteran Team 
Deborah Ohye *C* New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Laura Winkel  Washington  Women's First Team 
Matthews Ginny  Indiana  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Stacy Bringelson  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Stephanie Sandler  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Betty Sackett  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Cheerie Ohda  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Christy Daugherty  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Diane Foster  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Goldie Pippin  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Jennifer Wilburn  Louisiana  Women's Second Team 
Kaylynn Hamilton  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Kim Bateman  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Kristi Williams  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 
Teresa Kohn  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Vickie Craine  California  Women's Second Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's Second Team 


2003

Name State Team
Joe Pascoe *C* Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Bobby Stubblefield  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Bryan Stuntebeck  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Charles Misch  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Charles Morrison Jr  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
Justin Liniger  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Kevin Parrott  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Shon Doyle Ii  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Aaron Pollak  Vermont  Junior Second Team 
Brendan Sandler  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Charlie Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Cody Renkoski  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Eric Peil  South Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Eric Stromberg  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Jarrett Delaney  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Kalen Nester  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Michael Fox Jr  New York  Junior Second Team 
Patrick Lamont  Manitoba  Junior Second Team 
Seth Willis  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Tyler Grant  Georgia  Junior Second Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Men's First Team 
Brent Epperson  Utah  Men's First Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Paul Shaw  Ontario  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Scott Gens  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Dean Townsend  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Dennis Devaux  Vermont  Men's Second Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Phillips  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Keith Heeg  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Michael Blaisdell  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Rob Taylor  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Men's Second Team 
Steve Hawkins  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Steven Huber  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
T J Arvas Jr  New Mexico  Men's Second Team 
Travis Oakey  Utah  Men's Second Team 
James Foster *C* Texas  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
David Vaughn  South Carolina  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Ray Pumel  Nebraska  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Thomas Nowak  Michigan  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Timothy Doyle  Pennsylvania  PVA/ATA Wheelchair Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Senior Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Dallas Maynard  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Dr. Paul Coniglio  Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Frank Fincel  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Gene Bauer Iii  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Richard Sharrer  Maryland  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Stevenson  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Ronald Hammond  Colorado  Senior Veteran Team 
Bret Hamilton *C* Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Billy Woodford  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Jess Anderson  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Jesse Molstre  North Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Joshua Richmond  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Kasey Brewer  Alabama  Sub-Junior Team 
Matthew Ford  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Michael Moran  Oregon  Sub-Junior Team 
Nathan Singleton  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Nathaniel Parsons  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
David Brusman Sr *C* Ohio  Veteran Team 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Veteran Team 
Douglas Jerabek  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Dr Doyne Williams  Arkansas  Veteran Team 
George Reese  California  Veteran Team 
George Snellenberger  Michigan  Veteran Team 
Jerome Perron  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
John Pickitt  South Carolina  Veteran Team 
Lloyd Taylor Jr  Texas  Veteran Team 
Marvin Sims  Washington  Veteran Team 
Deborah Ohye *C* New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Betty Sackett  Arizona  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Wilburn  Texas  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Norma Gross  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Barbara Rocheford  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Diane Foster  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Kate Anderson  Rhode Island  Women's Second Team 
Kim Bateman  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Kirby Anderson  Rhode Island  Women's Second Team 
Kristi Williams  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Laura Winkel  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Mary Thompson  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Sandra Luchetta  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Stacy Bringelson  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Stephanie Sandler  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 


2002

Name State Team
Kevin Parrott *C* Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Brian Ingram  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Charles Misch  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Charlie Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Joe Pascoe  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Justin Liniger  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Shon Doyle Ii  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Tim Keller  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Brandon Whitmire  Wyoming  Junior Second Team 
Brendan Sandler  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Bryan Stuntebeck  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
David Michaelis  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Dewey Gross  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Jarrett Delaney  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Jordan Holmes  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Kalen Nester  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Matthew Drexler  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Michael Fox Jr  New York  Junior Second Team 
Thomas Murphy Iii  New York  Junior Second Team 
Thomas Neuman  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Zachary Johnson  Oklahoma  Junior Second Team 
Richard Marshall Jr *C* Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Chris Vendel  New York  Men's First Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Men's First Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Paul Shaw  Ontario  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Travis Oakey  Utah  Men's First Team 
Barry Kemper  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Ben Smith  Wisconsin  Men's Second Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Cal Roberts  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Carl Chadwell  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Dean Neumann  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Frank Pascoe  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
George Hanna  Texas  Men's Second Team 
James Butler  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Phillips  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Michael Blaisdell  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Rob Taylor  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Robert Scheonrock  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Ronald Carneal  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Arthur Beckstrom  Minnesota  Senior Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Senior Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Dallas Maynard  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Darrell Scott  Oklahoma  Senior Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Senior Veteran Team 
Gene Bauer Iii  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
Jess Anderson *C* Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Austin Arnold  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Jesse Molstre  North Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Kasey Brewer  Alabama  Sub-Junior Team 
Matthew Ford  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Michael Salisbury  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Nathan Singleton  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Nathaniel Parsons  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
Stephanie Sandler  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Steven Urich  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Dr Doyne Williams *C* Arkansas  Veteran Team 
B E  Nebraska  Veteran Team 
David Brusman Sr  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Donald Whitlow  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Douglas Jerabek  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Eddie Johnson  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Frank Mccarthy  Massachusetts  Veteran Team 
Gerald Moro  Washington  Veteran Team 
Howard D Wilkin  Ohio  Veteran Team 
John Pickitt  South Carolina  Veteran Team 
Deborah Ohye *C* New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Wilburn  Texas  Women's First Team 
Kelly Doll  Virginia  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Barbara Rocheford  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Cheryl Demulling  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Eileen Bichsel  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Ginny Matthews  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Laura Winkel  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Mary Thompson  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Norma Gross  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Nyda Wright  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Sandra Luchetta  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Sue Hopper  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Vickie Craine  California  Women's Second Team 
Vicky Suby  Iowa  Women's Second Team 


2001

Name State Team
Grant Beam *C* Ohio  Junior First Team 
Adam Curtis  Nevada  Junior First Team 
Eddie Trotter  Texas  Junior First Team 
Frank Bentley Iii  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Joe Pascoe  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Mitchell  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
Seth Inman  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Shon Doyle Ii  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Brian Ingram  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Charlie Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Dean Spiridon Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Dewey Gross  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Doug Meyers  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Jordan Holmes  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Kevin Parrott  Kentucky  Junior Second Team 
Skyler Fautin  Utah  Junior Second Team 
Tim Keller  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Zachary Johnson  Oklahoma  Junior Second Team 
Richard Marshall Jr *C* Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Men's First Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Paul Shaw  Ontario  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Travis Oakey  Utah  Men's First Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Cal Roberts  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Dean Neumann  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Denis Bringelson  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Jack Curry  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Jerald Mitchell  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Keith Heeg  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Michael Blaisdell  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Nathan Elliott  Massachusetts  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Rob Taylor  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Rocky Granzella  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Ronald Bradley  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Scott Gens  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Stephen Winselman  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Steve Hawkins  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Steve Richardson  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Al Floss  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Senior Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Clarence Roberson  Oklahoma  Senior Veteran Team 
Darrell Scott  Oklahoma  Senior Veteran Team 
Gene Bauer Iii  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Hal Getzan  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
Thomas Murphy III *C* New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Andrew Prokop  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Brendan Sandler  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Isaac Olson  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Justin Liniger  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Kalen Nester  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Matthew Drexler  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Metthew Ford  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Nathaniel Parsons  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
Steven Urich  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Dr Doyne Williams *C* Arkansas  Veteran Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Veteran Team 
Be Morrissey  Nebraska  Veteran Team 
Dallas Maynard  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Donald Whitlow  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Douglas Jerabek  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Eddie Johnson  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Gerald Moro  Washington  Veteran Team 
Howard D Wilkin  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Thomas Burkey  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Kelly Doll  Virginia  Women's First Team 
Linda Nelson  Missouri  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Sandra Luchetta  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Barbara Rocheford  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Donna Kraft  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Eileen Bichsel  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Ginny Matthews  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Jennifer Wilburn  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Jody Slaughter  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Laura Winkel  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Martha Humphrey  Kentucky  Women's Second Team 
Mary C Thompson  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Roberta Rutledge  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's Second Team 


2000

Name State Team
Grant Beam *C* Ohio  Junior First Team 
Dan Murphy  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Eddie Trotter  Texas  Junior First Team 
Eric Ardeel  Texas  Junior First Team 
Frank Bentley  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Matthew Wallace  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
T J Heller  California  Junior First Team 
Travis Oakey  Utah  Junior First Team 
Chris Nichols  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
David Hart  New York  Junior Second Team 
Dean Spiridon Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Derek D Williams  Idaho  Junior Second Team 
Doug Myers  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Eric Bond  New York  Junior Second Team 
J Matt Hopkins  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
James Beardslee  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Jeremy Guy  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Joe Pascoe  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Mitchell  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
Seth D Inman  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Kay Ohye *C* New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Men's First Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Men's First Team 
Bill Parson Jr  Alabama  Men's Second Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Carl Chadwell  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Gary Bonetti  California  Men's Second Team 
Jack Curry  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Josef Ljutic  Washington  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Michael Blaisdell  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
N E Mccorkle  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Nathan Elliott  Massachusetts  Men's Second Team 
Neil Burbidge  Alberta  Men's Second Team 
Paul Shaw  Ontario  Men's Second Team 
Peter C Tsementzis  Ontario  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Robert Malmstedt  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Rocky Granzella  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Steve Hawkins  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Thomas K Ford  Connecticut  Men's Second Team 
Thomas Larkin  California  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Al Floss  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Senior Veteran Team 
Clarence Roberson  Oklahoma  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Senior Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
R David Wilson  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Reed  West Virginia  Senior Veteran Team 
Kevin Parrott *C* Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Adam Curtis  Nevada  Sub-Junior Team 
Chad Shinn  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Jordan Holmes  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Jordan Mitchell  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Matthew Drexler  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Shon Doyle Ii  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Thomas Murphy Iii  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Tiffany Helfer  Alaska  Sub-Junior Team 
Tim Keller  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Gerald Moro *C* Washington  Veteran Team 
Albert Bill Wyvill  Maryland  Veteran Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Veteran Team 
Dallas Maynard  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Donald Whitlow  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Douglas Jerabek  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Gene Bauer Iii  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Howard D Wilkin  Ohio  Veteran Team 
James Mitchell  Georgia  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Eileen Bichsel  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Wilburn  Florida  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Betty Sackett  Georgia  Women's Second Team 
Cheryl Demulling  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Cheryl Maki  Massachusetts  Women's Second Team 
Ginny Matthews  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Jennifer Schwartz  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Linda Nelson  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Lisa Woodward  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Mary Thanos  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Mary Thompson  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Nyda Wright  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Sandra Luchetta  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Suzanne Smith  Rhode Island  Women's Second Team 


1999

Name State Team
Grant Beam *C* Ohio  Junior First Team 
Dan Murphy  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Eddie Trotter  Texas  Junior First Team 
Eric Ardeel  Texas  Junior First Team 
Frank R Galonis  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Jeremy Guy  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Matthew Wallace  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
Seth Inman  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Charlie Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Darvin Schulz  Kentucky  Junior Second Team 
Frank Bentley Iii  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
James Bailey  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
James Beardslee  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Joe Pascoe  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
John R Lawrence  New York  Junior Second Team 
Matthew Pondi  New York  Junior Second Team 
Mitchell  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
Ryan Paulsen  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Shawn Boggeman  California  Junior Second Team 
T J Heller  California  Junior Second Team 
Frank Hoppe *C* Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Carl Chadwell  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Men's First Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Jerry Phillips  Maryland  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Steve Hawkins  Virginia  Men's First Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Bill Parson Jr  Alabama  Men's Second Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Dana Dobson  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Eric Weikum  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
George Hanna  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Glenn Lash  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Jim Heckroth  Nevada  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Men's Second Team 
Josef Ljutic  Washington  Men's Second Team 
Keith Heeg  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
N E Mccorkle  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Neil Burbidge  Alberta  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Thomas K Ford  Connecticut  Men's Second Team 
Tom Buxman  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Al Floss  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Senior Veteran Team 
Clarence Roberson  Oklahoma  Senior Veteran Team 
Dewey Hancock  Virginia  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
Ned Bishop  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
Kevin Parrott *C* Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Alisa Hilker  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Brett Robinson  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Chad Shinn  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Christopher Spiridon  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Douglas Younger Jr  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
Jordan Mitchell  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Richard Mcintosh  Nevada  Sub-Junior Team 
Shon Doyle Ii  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Thomas Murphy Iii  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert Whitehead *C* Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Veteran Team 
Donald Whitlow  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Gene Bauer Iii  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Hal Getzan  Arizona  Veteran Team 
Howard D Wilkin  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Jack Worley  Nebraska  Veteran Team 
R David Wilson  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Roman Warren  California  Veteran Team 
Temple Young  Arizona  Veteran Team 
Deborah Ohye *C* New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Betty Elstad  Maryland  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Mary C Thompson  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Sandra Luchetta  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Barbara Rocheford  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Betty Sackett  Georgia  Women's Second Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Cheryl Demulling  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Cheryl Maki  Massachusetts  Women's Second Team 
Eileen Bichsel  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Ginny Matthews  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Jodene Phenicie  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Linda Brodeur  Massachusetts  Women's Second Team 
Lisa Woodward  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Nyda Wright  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 


1998

Name State Team
Devon Harris *C* Indiana  Industry First Team 
J Scott Hanes  North Carolina  Industry First Team 
Mike Dupre  California  Industry First Team 
Randy Moeller  North Carolina  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Eric Weikum *C* Illinois  Junior First Team 
Brian Whitmer  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Dan Murphy  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Dean Spiridon Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Eric Ardeel  Texas  Junior First Team 
Jared Mason  New York  Junior First Team 
Jonathan Kayne  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Travis Oakey  Utah  Junior First Team 
Bair Hatcher  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Bryan Marshall  Oregon  Junior Second Team 
Chris Nichols  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Clarence Chappell  New York  Junior Second Team 
Frank Bentley Iii  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Frank R Galonis  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Josh Gagner  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Matthew Pondi  New York  Junior Second Team 
Ryan Sorensen  Utah  Junior Second Team 
Seth Inman  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Ray Stafford *C* Colorado  Men's First Team 
Allen Jones  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Bill Parson Jr  Alabama  Men's First Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Men's First Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Thomas K Ford  Connecticut  Men's First Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Charles Long  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
David Zanotti  California  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Frank R Galonis  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Men's Second Team 
Jon Weaver  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
M Keith Caudill  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Michael Kempel  North Dakota  Men's Second Team 
N E Mccorkle  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Robert Malmstedt  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Robert R Cooper  Connecticut  Men's Second Team 
Rocky Granzella  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Ron Christensen  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Tom Buxmam  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Dewey Hancock  Virginia  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Senior Veteran Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
Ned Bishop  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
Randy Abertsen  California  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Reed  West Virginia  Senior Veteran Team 
Joffrey Mason *C* New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Charles Misch  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Charlie Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Darvin Schulz  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Eddie Trotter  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Jordan Scholl  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Joseph Hopkins  South Carolina  Sub-Junior Team 
Kevin Parrott  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Ryan Paulsen  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Shawn Boggeman  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Cecil Trammell *C* Florida  Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Veteran Team 
Darrell Scott  Oklahoma  Veteran Team 
Don Houston  Kansas  Veteran Team 
Howard D Wilkin  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Melvin Krepps  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
R David Wilson  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Robert Whitehead  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Roman Warren  California  Veteran Team 
Temple Young  Arizona  Veteran Team 
Deborah Ohye *C* New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Eileen Bichsel  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Barbara Rocheford  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Betty Elstad  Maryland  Women's Second Team 
Janet Naber  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Jean Greb  Maryland  Women's Second Team 
Jeanine Rutger  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Jodene Phenicie  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Linda Brodeur  Massachusetts  Women's Second Team 
Lisa Woodard  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Mary C Thompson  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Nyda Wright  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Roberta Rutledge  Michigan  Women's Second Team 


1997

Name State Team
Mike Jordan *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Brian Whitmer *C* Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Carson Mitchell  Utah  Junior First Team 
Dan Murphy  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Drew Hensel  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Eric Weium Iii  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Jonathan Jayne  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Matthew Busch  Virginia  Junior First Team 
Tracis Oakey  Utah  Junior First Team 
Bair Hatcher  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Brett Tagtmeyer  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Colter Delin  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Douglas Schuler  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Jeff Holguin  California  Junior Second Team 
Jesse Keever  North Carolina  Junior Second Team 
Josh Gagner  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Justin Meyers  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Kenneth Pascoe  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Robert Kranenburg  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Ryan Sorensen  Utah  Junior Second Team 
Thomas Zahn  North Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Kay Ohye *C* New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Frank Hopee  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kent Evans  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Earl Bradford  Idaho  Men's Second Team 
Gary Bonetti  California  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Christman  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Phillips  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Jim Walker  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Men's Second Team 
Jon Halford  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Michael Mazzucchi  California  Men's Second Team 
Mike Fisher  Texas  Men's Second Team 
R Allen Jones  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Richard Musetti  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Rocky Granzella  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Ron Christensen  Utah  Men's Second Team 
David George *C* Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Allen Tomnitz  South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Senior Veteran Team 
Frank Buza  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
Ned Bishop  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
Randy Albertsen  California  Senior Veteran Team 
Eric Ardeel *C* Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Bryan Marshall  Oregon  Sub-Junior Team 
Dean Spiridon Jr  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Douglas Younger Jr  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
John R Lawrence  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Kevin Parrott  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Matthew Pondi  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Mitchell Loveless Ii  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Ronnie Bernhardt Iii  Washington  Sub-Junior Team 
Seth Inman  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Dr Doyne Williams *C* Arkansas  Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Veteran Team 
David Brusman  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Ed Dvorak  New Mexico  Veteran Team 
Gene Bauer Iii  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Gerald Mror  Washington  Veteran Team 
Robert Whitehead  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Roman Warren  California  Veteran Team 
Temple Young  Arizona  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's First Team 
Jeanine Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Connie Sorensen  Utah  Women's Second Team 
Janet Naber  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Jodene Phenicie  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Linda Brodeur  Massachusetts  Women's Second Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 
Patricia King  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Roberta Rutledge  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Teri Kraft  Ohio  Women's Second Team 


1996

Name State Team
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Brian Whitmer *C* Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Eric Weikum  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Robert Kranenburg  Indiana  Junior First Team 
T J Arvas Jr  New Mexico  Junior First Team 
Carson Mitchell  Utah  Junior Second Team 
Drew Hensel  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Karl Bush  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Matt Draft  Nevada  Junior Second Team 
Zane Kuenzler  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Ray Stafford *C* Colorado  Men's First Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Bill Stuve  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Clay Floyd  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Jason Booker  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Kent Evans  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Senior Veteran Team 
Leon Ponce  Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Randy Albertsen  California  Senior Veteran Team 
Matthew Busch *C* Virginia  Sub-Junior Team 
Dan Kennedy  South Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Dan Murphy  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Team 
Mitchell  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Travis Oakey  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert Whitehead *C* Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Cecil Trammell  Florida  Veteran Team 
Jack C Johnson  Texas  Veteran Team 
Melvin Krepps  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
William Gerber  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Deborah Ohye *C* New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Cynthia Meyer  New York  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Elstad  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 
Roberta Rutledge  Michigan  Women's Second Team 


1995

Name State Team
Mike Jordan *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
T J Arvas Jr *C* New Mexico  Junior First Team 
Andrew Suda  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Chris Kiernan  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Colin Bachman  New York  Junior First Team 
Edward Russo  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Jason Morgan  New York  Junior First Team 
Amy Matz  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Danny Buie  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
J David Shaeffer Jr  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Jeff Dewitt  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Karl Bush  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Matthew Depuydt  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Robert Kranenburg  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Steven Lucas  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Todd Schade  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Zane Kuenzler  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Kay Ohye *C* New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Chuck Redding  California  Men's First Team 
Kent Evans  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Chris Vendel  New York  Men's Second Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's Second Team 
Dana Dobson  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Earl Scripture  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Christman  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Phillips  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Jon Halford  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Darroch  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Mike Fisher  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
David George  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Senior Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
L L Evans Jr  Georgia  Senior Veteran Team 
Leon Ponce  Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Ray Bennett  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Redfield  Minnesota  Senior Veteran Team 
Rudy Etchen  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
William Jaqua  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Brian Whitmer *C* Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Bair Hatcher  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Carson Mitchell  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Eric Weikum  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Jesse Keever  North Carolina  Sub-Junior Team 
Jonathan Kayne  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Leah Larkin  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Matthew Busch  Virginia  Sub-Junior Team 
Rocky Kalsow  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Randy Albertsen *C* California  Veteran Team 
Calvin Stinson Jr  Maine  Veteran Team 
Keith Wruck  California  Veteran Team 
Melvin Krepps  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Robert Reed  West Virginia  Veteran Team 
Robert Whitehead  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
William Gerber  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Cynthia Meyer  New York  Women's First Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Jeanine Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Leah Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Amy Matz  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Betty Elstad  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Laura Aasen  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Patricia King  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Patricia Thompson  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Sandra Lewis  Colorado  Women's Second Team 


1994

Name State Team
Mike Jordan *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Nick Bare  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Jason Booker *C* Colorado  Junior First Team 
Bill Keever  North Carolina  Junior First Team 
Chris Franzen  Florida  Junior First Team 
Jeff Nelson  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
John Carter  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
T J Arvas Jr  New Mexico  Junior First Team 
Amy Martz  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Andrew Suda  North Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Chris Kierman  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Colin Bachman  New York  Junior Second Team 
Jason Morgan  New York  Junior Second Team 
John Voliva  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Kevin Cokerham  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Matthew Depuydt  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Randy Chrobocinski  New Mexico  Junior Second Team 
Larry Bumsted *C* Iowa  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford *C* Colorado  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kent Evans  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Mike Fisher  Texas  Men's First Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Al Ferreira  California  Men's Second Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Earl Bangs Jr  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Earl Scripture  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Frank Haynes  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Chritsman  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Phillips  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
Tom Buxman  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
David George  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Frank Buza  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
L L Evans Jr  Georgia  Senior Veteran Team 
Rudy Etchen  Arizona  Senior Veteran Team 
Colter Delin  Montana  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Conrad Hays  Arkansas  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Cooper Delin  Montana  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Dustin Linblad  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Leah Larkin  California  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Matthew Hancock  Georgia  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Rocky Kalsow  Iowa  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Ryan Hadden  Oregon  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Ryan Sorensen  Utah  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Scott Ferreira  California  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Travis Oakey  Utah  Sub-Junior Second Team 
Brian Whitmer *C* Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Douglas Schuler  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Drew Hensel  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Eric Weikum  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Jonathan Karp  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert Kranenburg  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Joseph Canterino *C* New York  Veteran Team 
Charles Martinelli  New Mexico  Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Veteran Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Leon Ponce  Florida  Veteran Team 
Melvin Krepps  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Randy Albertsen  California  Veteran Team 
Robert Redfield  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
William Gerber  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Lou Ann Munson *C* Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Cynthia Meyer  New York  Women's First Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Jeanine Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Amy Matz  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Frances Stodtman  Montana  Women's Second Team 
Jacque Snellenberger  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Jill Carlton  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Jodene Phenicie  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Patricia Thompson  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Sandra Lewis  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Sue Hopper  Texas  Women's Second Team 


1993

Name State Team
Mike Jordan *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Jason Booker *C* Colorado  Junior First Team 
Chris Kieman  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Chuck Redding  California  Junior First Team 
John Voliva  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Kevin Veches  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Kirk Reynolds  Saskatchewan  Junior First Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Andrew Suda  North Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Bill Keever  North Carolina  Junior Second Team 
Colin Bachman  New York  Junior Second Team 
Edward Russo  New Jersey  Junior Second Team 
Jason Morgan  New York  Junior Second Team 
John Carter  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Matthew Depuydt  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Mike Miller  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Scott Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Men's First Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Garry Hill  Saskatchewan  Men's First Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kent Evans  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Mike Fisher  Texas  Men's First Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Al Ferreira  California  Men's Second Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's Second Team 
Dan Campbell  North Dakota  Men's Second Team 
Dana Dobson  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Earl Bangs Jr  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Earl Bradford  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Gary Sherrod  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Tesch  Wisconsin  Men's Second Team 
Jim Walker  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Jon Halford  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Men's Second Team 
Tom Buxman  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
C.H. (Bud) Garman  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
David George  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Dene Gober  New Mexico  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Dwight Williams  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Glen Vanderford  California  Senior Veteran Team 
John Kasberger  Kansas  Senior Veteran Team 
Rl Taylor  Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Swanson Branscome  Maryland  Senior Veteran Team 
T J Arvas Jr *C* New Mexico  Sub-Junior Team 
Todd Schade *C* Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Amy Matz  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Clayton Miller  British Columbia  Sub-Junior Team 
Drew Hensel  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Jeff Thomason  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Lloyd Brannon Jr  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Michael Aftanas  West Virginia  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert Kranenburg  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Travis Oakey  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Zane Kuenzler  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Leon Ponce *C* Florida  Veteran Team 
Delmar Schindler  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Veteran Team 
Frank Buza  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
J T Hughes  Indiana  Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Veteran Team 
Randy Albertsen  California  Veteran Team 
Robert Heckman  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Robert Redfield  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
Rudy Etchen  Arizona  Veteran Team 
William Gerber  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Cynthia Meyer  New York  Women's First Team 
Jeanine Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Sandra Lewis  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Frances Stodtman  Montana  Women's Second Team 
Janet Loebs  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Jill Carlton  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Jodene Phenicie  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Kelly Doll  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Kristi Stougard  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Patricia King  Arizona  Women's Second Team 


1992

Name State Team
Mike Jordan *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Herb Lauver  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Jerald Lambert  Nebraska  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Jason Booker *C* Colorado  Junior First Team 
Chuck Redding  California  Junior First Team 
John Carter  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Karl Crook  Iowa  Junior First Team 
Kevin Veches  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Michael Hauck  Atlantic Providence  Junior First Team 
Bill Keever  North Carolina  Junior Second Team 
Jason Wrinkle  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Jeremy Castle  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
John Voliva  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Joseph Anthony  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Kirk Reynolds  Saskatchewan  Junior Second Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Scott Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Frank Little *C* Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Men's First Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Earl Scripture  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kent Evans  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Mike Fisher  Texas  Men's First Team 
Morris Stinebring  Florida  Men's First Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Richard Musetti  Michigan  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Brad Dysinger  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Charles Long  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's Second Team 
Dan Campbell  North Dakota  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Earl Bangs Jr  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Emerson Bornman Jr  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Frank Haynes  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Gary Bonetti  California  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
James Forsbach  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Jim Walker  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Michael Mazzucchi  California  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
Ron Christensen  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Men's Second Team 
Steve Nylen  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Woodrow Doty Jr  New York  Men's Second Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Senior Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
David George  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Dwight Williams  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
L L Evans Jr  Georgia  Senior Veteran Team 
Lf (Bud) Loucks  Michigan  Senior Veteran Team 
Rl Taylor  Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Swanson Branscome  Maryland  Senior Veteran Team 
T J Arvas Jr *C* New Mexico  Sub-Junior Team 
Andrew Suda  North Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Brien Murray  West Virginia  Sub-Junior Team 
Britt Kaufman  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Chris Kiernan  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Clint Fawson  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Eddie Russo  New Jersey  Sub-Junior Team 
Jason Morgan  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Matthew Depuydt  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Michael Beck  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Shane Foley  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Tim Carlisle  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Todd Schade  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Leon Ponce *C* Florida  Veteran Team 
Delmar Schindler  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Frank Buza  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Herb Treffeisen  New York  Veteran Team 
Joseph Canterino  New York  Veteran Team 
Lewis Judd  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
Randy Albertsen  California  Veteran Team 
Ray Bennett  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Robert Redfield  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
William Gerber  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Cynthia Meyer  New York  Women's First Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
C Diane Cope  Virginia  Women's Second Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Eileen Bichsel  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Jill Carlton  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Kelly Doll  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Kristi Stougard  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's Second Team 
Patricia King  Arizona  Women's Second Team 
Sandra Lewis  Colorado  Women's Second Team 


1991

Name State Team
Mike Jordan *C* Illinois  Industry First Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Herb Lauver  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Jack Concannon  New Jersey  Industry First Team 
Jesse Hamblen  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Ronald Smith  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Danny White *C* California  Junior First Team 
J Alick Mcmillan  Saskatchewan  Junior First Team 
Jason Scripture  Virginia  Junior First Team 
Jeremy Castle  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
John Oppio  Nevada  Junior First Team 
Nick Clawson  Montana  Junior First Team 
Todd Morken  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Billy Jackson  Wyoming  Junior Second Team 
Britt Havenar  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Chuck Redding  California  Junior Second Team 
Duane Woolford  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Jeramie Oertli  Idaho  Junior Second Team 
Karl Crook  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Kevin Veches  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Nathan Elliott  Massachusetts  Junior Second Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Robert Doane  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Scott Dobson  Kentucky  Junior Second Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Maryland  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Earl Scripture  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's First Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Charles Long  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Earl Bangs Jr  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Gary Bonetti  California  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Christman  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Jim Walker  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Men's Second Team 
John B Goodwin  Tennessee  Men's Second Team 
Jon Halford  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Seidel  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Larry Russo Jr  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Michael Mazzucchi  California  Men's Second Team 
Paul Shaw  Ontario  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Ron Christensen  Utah  Men's Second Team 
David George *C* Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
C.H. (Bud) Garman  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Ed (Bo) Shaw  Louisiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Gilbert Kressin  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
J C (Dick) Morrison  Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Leo Harrison  Missouri  Senior Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
Jason Booker *C* Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Bill Keever  North Carolina  Sub-Junior Team 
Edward Russo  New Jersey  Sub-Junior Team 
John Carter  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
John Voliva  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Joseph Anthony  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Martin Davies  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
T J Arvas Jr  New Mexico  Sub-Junior Team 
Todd Schade  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Wayne Bullock  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Veteran Team 
Delmar Schindler  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Veteran Team 
Harold Kiser Jr  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
J T Hughes  Indiana  Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Veteran Team 
James Krogh  Nevada  Veteran Team 
L L Evans Jr  Georgia  Veteran Team 
Leon Ponce  Florida  Veteran Team 
Ned Williams  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Robert Redfield  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
Samuel Boyd Jr  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Cynthia Meyer  New York  Women's First Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Nancy Williams  Arkansas  Women's First Team 
Sandra Lewis  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
C Diane Cope  Virginia  Women's Second Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Cheryl Miller  Delaware  Women's Second Team 
Eileen Bichsel  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Janet Loebs  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Jodene Phenicie  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Kristi Stougard  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Linda Brodeur  Massachusetts  Women's Second Team 
Patricia King  Arizona  Women's Second Team 


1990

Name State Team
Jesse Hamblen *C* Missouri  Industry First Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Mike Hampton  Texas  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Steve Puls *C* Oklahoma  Junior First Team 
Brian Keever  North Carolina  Junior First Team 
Chris Cefalu  California  Junior First Team 
Jason Scripture  Virginia  Junior First Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Junior First Team 
Jess Solze  Colorado  Junior First Team 
Nick Clawson  Montana  Junior First Team 
Richard Kaysa  New York  Junior First Team 
Robert Melton Jr  New Mexico  Junior First Team 
Todd Morken  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Billy Jackson  Wyoming  Junior Second Team 
Britt Havenar  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Danny White  California  Junior Second Team 
John Alick Mcmillan  Saskatchewan  Junior Second Team 
John Oppio  Nevada  Junior Second Team 
Joseph Cimino Jr  Connecticut  Junior Second Team 
Karl Crook  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Rhonda Reysack  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Scott Robertson  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Frank Little *C* Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Maryland  Men's First Team 
Charles Long  Texas  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Allen Futrell  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Clay Floyd  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Dale Amos  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Earl Bangs Jr  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Earl Scripture  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Gary Bonetti  California  Men's Second Team 
Louie Morgan  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Michael Baldwin  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Robert Hedrick  Tennessee  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
Ron Christensen  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Tom Buxman  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
William Anzaldi Jr  Massachusetts  Men's Second Team 
Don Beck *C* Texas  Senior Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
David George  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Earl Tolliver  Indiana  Senior Veteran Team 
H C Jones  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
J B Hudson  Louisiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Chuck Redding *C* California  Sub-Junior Team 
Britt Kaufman  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Derek Ables  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Duane Woolford  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
Jarrod Gill  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Jason Booker  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Michael Johnson  Connecticut  Sub-Junior Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Robb Freiberg  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Berkhous  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Dobson  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
T J Arvas Jr  New Mexico  Sub-Junior Team 
Todd Schade  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Wayne Bullock  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Allen Tomnitz *C* South Dakota  Veteran Team 
Bill King  Missouri  Veteran Team 
Frank Beckwith  Kentucky  Veteran Team 
J T Hueghes  Indiana  Veteran Team 
James Cahall  Delaware  Veteran Team 
James Corbett  Ohio  Veteran Team 
L L Evans Jr  Georgia  Veteran Team 
Leon Ponce  Florida  Veteran Team 
Robert Redfield  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
Rudy Etchen  Arizona  Veteran Team 
William Jaqua  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Cynthia Meyer  New York  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Sandra Lewis  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Cassie Sharrer  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Charlene Aldrich  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Janet Loebs  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Jill Carlton  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Kristi Stougard  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Loral I Delany  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 


1989

Name State Team
William Johnson *C* Kansas  Industry First Team 
Amerigo Pagliaroli  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Billy Crutchfield  Arkansas  Industry First Team 
Devon Harris  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Don Roden  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Gary Rainey  Louisiana  Industry First Team 
Jesse Hamblen  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Victor Romano Jr  California  Industry First Team 
Jason Folvag *C* North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Aldo Ferraro Jr  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Charles Samios Jr  Massachusetts  Junior First Team 
Joseph Cimino Jr  Connecticut  Junior First Team 
Robert Melton Jr  New Mexico  Junior First Team 
Shawn Mccardel  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Steve Puls  Oklahoma  Junior First Team 
Aaron Holguin  California  Junior Second Team 
David Serdynski Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Hank Fish  Vermont  Junior Second Team 
J Alick Mccmillan  Saskatchewan  Junior Second Team 
James Thompson Iii  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Junior Second Team 
Kurt Seedorff  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Nick Clawson  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Richard Kaysa  New York  Junior Second Team 
Sam Chapple  California  Junior Second Team 
Scott Doran  Utah  Junior Second Team 
Sean Omalley  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Larry Bumsted *C* Iowa  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson *C* Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Maryland  Men's First Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Thomas Galligher Jr  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Charles Long  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Dana Dobson  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Brown  Oklahoma  Men's Second Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Michael Baldwin  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Rod Boll  Saskatchewan  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
Steve Carmichael  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
C.H. (Bud) Garman *C* Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Al Ljutic  Washington  Senior Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Dwight Williams  Ontario  Senior Veteran Team 
Earl Frank  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Earl Tolliver  Indiana  Senior Veteran Team 
H C Jones  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
J B Hudson  Louisiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Powell  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
William Sorrell  Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Jason Booker *C* Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Bill Meade  Oklahoma  Sub-Junior Team 
Casey Spangler  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Dan Russo  New Jersey  Sub-Junior Team 
Gabe Smith  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Jess Solze  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Karl Crook  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Kyle Shirk  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Michael Loch  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Richard Marshall Jr  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Slade Davis  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Todd Morken  North Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Don Beck *C* Texas  Veteran Team 
Allen Tomnitz  South Dakota  Veteran Team 
David George  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Doug Norton  Ontario  Veteran Team 
Frank Buza  Illinois  Veteran Team 
L L Evans Jr  Georgia  Veteran Team 
Rudy Etchen  Arizona  Veteran Team 
Lou Ann Munson *C* Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Janet Loebs  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Priscilla Baldwin  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Cassie Sharrer  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Cheryl Fulop  Ontario  Women's Second Team 
Cynthia Meyer  New York  Women's Second Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Kristi Stougard  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Patricia Thompson  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Virginia Bright  Iowa  Women's Second Team 


1988

Name State Team
William Johnson *C* Indiana  Industry First Team 
Don Roden  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Gary Rainey  Louisiana  Industry First Team 
Jesse Hamblen  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
Shawn Mccardel *C* Ohio  Junior First Team 
Aldo Ferraro Jr  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Bruce Fabbri  Massachusetts  Junior First Team 
Carson Woods  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Charlie Long  Texas  Junior First Team 
Hank Brown  Iowa  Junior First Team 
James Thompson Iii  Colorado  Junior First Team 
Jason Folvag  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Richard Shrode  Iowa  Junior First Team 
Aaron Holgiun  California  Junior Second Team 
Bill Clawson  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Brad Stork  North Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Brant Frey  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Donald Schaffer Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Hank Fish  Vermont  Junior Second Team 
John Houle  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Lance Kuck  New York  Junior Second Team 
Mike Bright  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Robert Melton Jr  New Mexico  Junior Second Team 
Scott Thayer  New York  Junior Second Team 
Steve Puls  Oklahoma  Junior Second Team 
Steven Chrapla  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Wade Parham  Texas  Junior Second Team 
William Young  New York  Junior Second Team 
Larry Bumsted *C* Iowa  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Maryland  Men's First Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Michael Fisher  Texas  Men's First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Robert Hedrick  Tennessee  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Andy Smith  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Mike Jordan  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
Thomas Galligher Jr  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
William Sayles  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
J B Hudson *C* Louisiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Earl Toliver  Indiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Fred Kessler  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
H C Jones  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Powell  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Smith  Maryland  Senior Veteran Team 
William Sorrell  Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Joe Cismino Jr *C* Connecticut  Sub-Junior Team 
Billy Jackson  Wyoming  Sub-Junior Team 
Danny White  California  Sub-Junior Team 
David Serdynski Jr  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Gabe Smith  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Jason Booker  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Jd Tibbits  North Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Nick Clawson  Montana  Sub-Junior Team 
Slade Davis  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Don Beck *C* Texas  Veteran Team 
Allen Tomnitz  South Dakota  Veteran Team 
David George  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
J C (Dick) Morrison  Tennessee  Veteran Team 
L L Evans Jr  Georgia  Veteran Team 
Lewis Judd  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Cassie Sharrer  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Deborah Ohye  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Carol Gephart  Virginia  Women's Second Team 
Janet Loebs  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Martha Hawk  Tennessee  Women's Second Team 
Patricia Thompson  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Rosemary Edmondson  Ontario  Women's Second Team 
Stephanie Torino  Quebec  Women's Second Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's Second Team 
Virginia Bright  Iowa  Women's Second Team 


1987

Name State Team
Pete Mccall *C* Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Don Roden  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Gary Rainey  Louisiana  Industry First Team 
Herb Lauver  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Jesse Hamblen  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Ray Oeltjen  Kansas  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
William Johnson  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Sean Hawley *C* California  Junior First Team 
Aldo Ferraro Jr  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Bruce Fabbri  Massachusetts  Junior First Team 
Carson Woods  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Charles Samios Jr  Massachusetts  Junior First Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Kent Williams  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Lance Kuck  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Martin Colbert  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Mike Foster  Washington  Junior First Team 
Bill Clawson  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Brant Frey  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Charlie Long  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Chris Tourville  California  Junior Second Team 
Hank Brown  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Jason Folvag  North Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Rick Cioffi  Massachusetts  Junior Second Team 
William Young  New York  Junior Second Team 
Ray Stafford *C* Colorado  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Maryland  Men's First Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Darvin Thomas  California  Men's First Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Michael Fisher  Texas  Men's First Team 
Mike Jordan  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Terry Bilbey  California  Men's First Team 
Thomas Galligher Jr  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Andy Smith  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Charles Long  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Dana Dobson  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Don Beck  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Martin  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Patrick Mccarthy  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Philip Shirk  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Robert Hedrick  Tennessee  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
William Castle  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
J B Hudson *C* Louisiana  Senior Veteran Team 
C.H. (Bud) Garman  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Fred Kessler  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Ohmer Webb  Maryland  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Powell  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Smith  Maryland  Senior Veteran Team 
William Sorrell  Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Shawn Mccardel *C* Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Danny White  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Erik Ramsay  New Hampshire  Sub-Junior Team 
Hank Fish  Vermont  Sub-Junior Team 
Jason Booker  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Jennifer Rutger  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
Joseph Cimino Jr  Connecticut  Sub-Junior Team 
Lori Fritch  Oklahoma  Sub-Junior Team 
Nick Clawson  Montana  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert Melton Jr  New Mexico  Sub-Junior Team 
Sam Chappel  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Sean O'Malley  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Shad Magno  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Don Beck *C* Texas  Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Veteran Team 
David George  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
H C Jones  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
J C (Dick) Morrison  Tennessee  Veteran Team 
L L Evans Jr  Georgia  Veteran Team 
Lewis Luedtke  Michigan  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Carol Gephart  Virginia  Women's First Team 
Cassie Sharrer  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Janet Loebs  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nyla Johnson  Washington  Women's First Team 
Priscilla Baldwin  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Virginia Schmidt  Iowa  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Cheryl Fulop  Ontario  Women's Second Team 
Janis Schmeeckle  California  Women's Second Team 
Jeanine Rutger  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Judith Wegner  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Pat Bull  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Sue Hopper  Colorado  Women's Second Team 


1986

Name State Team
Pete Mccall *C* Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Don Roden  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Gary Rainey  Louisiana  Industry First Team 
Herb Lauver  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Jesse Hamblen  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Rick Kalsow  Iowa  Industry First Team 
William Johnson  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Martin Colbert *C* Indiana  Junior First Team 
Brant Frey  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Chris Tourville  California  Junior First Team 
David Stine  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Hank Brown  Iowa  Junior First Team 
John Sandin  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Kent Williams  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Lance Kuck  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Mark Newman  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Junior First Team 
Travis Pepper  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
Ray Stafford *C* Colorado  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Dean Bright  Louisiana  Men's First Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Mike Miller  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Roger Smith  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Saeed Al-Maktoum  Texas  Men's First Team 
Bernard Warner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Dale Amos  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Darvin Thomas  California  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Men's Second Team 
Michael Fisher  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Mike Jordan  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Philip Shirk  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Robert Hedrick  Tennessee  Men's Second Team 
Robert Little  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Ron Alcoriza  California  Men's Second Team 
Ron Christensen  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Earl Toliver *C* Indiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Dr. Kenneth Christenberry  Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Fred Kessler  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
J B Hudson  Louisiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Merle Stockdale  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Smith  Maryland  Senior Veteran Team 
William Sorrell  Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Bill Clawson *C* Montana  Sub-Junior Team 
Kurt Seedorff *C* Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Danny White  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Doug Wituik  Ontario  Sub-Junior Team 
Hank Fish  Vermont  Sub-Junior Team 
Rick Cioffi  Massachusetts  Sub-Junior Team 
Shawn Mccardel  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Travis Huckabay  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
David George *C* Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Don Beck *C* Texas  Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Earl Estill  Oklahoma  Veteran Team 
H C Jones  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Joseph Fields  Indiana  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Judith Wegner  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Rosie Albright  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Virginia Schmidt  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Carol Gephart  Virginia  Women's Second Team 
Darlene Mckenzie  Idaho  Women's Second Team 
Glenda Stark  Wyoming  Women's Second Team 
Jeanine Rutger  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Pat Bull  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Roxanne Stinebring  Illinois  Women's Second Team 


1985

Name State Team
Brad Dysinger *C* Ohio  Industry First Team 
Don Wenner  Delaware  Industry First Team 
Gary Rainey  Louisiana  Industry First Team 
Herb Lauver  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Jesse Hamblen  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Industry First Team 
William Johnson  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Mark Ptak *C* Ohio  Junior First Team 
Fritz Carlsten  Delaware  Junior First Team 
Jeffery Dewes  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Kent Williams  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Sean Hawley  California  Junior First Team 
William Johnson Jr  Washington  Junior First Team 
Darryl Montague  Connecticut  Junior Second Team 
David Drew  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Dirk Meckstroth  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Eric Munson  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Martin Colbert  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Robert Caldwell  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
Travis Pepper  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
Tyrus Watters  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's First Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Roger Smith  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Bob Hedrick  Tennessee  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Don Ewing  Arizona  Men's Second Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Mike Fisher  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Mike Jordan  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Mike Miller  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Phil Shirk  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Sagee Al-Maktoum  Texas  Men's Second Team 
William Sorrell *C* Tennessee  Senior Veteran Team 
Fred Kessler  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Harry Sodeman  Wyoming  Senior Veteran Team 
J B Hudson  Louisiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Ohmer Webb  District of Columbia  Senior Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
Lance Kuck *C* Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Brant Frey  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Doug Wituik  Ontario  Sub-Junior Team 
Hank Brown  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Keith Dobson  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Travis Huckabay  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
David George *C* Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Don Beck *C* Texas  Veteran Team 
Al Ljutic  Washington  Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Earl Estill  Oklahoma  Veteran Team 
H C Jones  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Lou Ann Munson *C* Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Jeanine Rutger  Florida  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Nyla Johnson  Washington  Women's First Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's First Team 
Virginia Schmidt  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Debbie Conseen  North Carolina  Women's Second Team 
Jill Carlton  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Judy Wegner  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Pat Dawson  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Rosie Albright  Kentucky  Women's Second Team 


1984

Name State Team
Brad Dysinger *C* Ohio  Industry First Team 
Alan Newcomb  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Don Wenner  Delaware  Industry First Team 
Jesse Hamblen  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Ray Oeltjen  Kansas  Industry First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Vic Baker  Indiana  Industry First Team 
William Thompson *C* Delaware  Junior First Team 
John Rexius  Wyoming  Junior First Team 
Mark Ptak  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Robert Caldwell  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
Tim Boyle  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Douglas Stephenson  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Geoff Gorres  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Jeffery Dewes  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Jim Roberts Jr  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Kenneth Fleming  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Robert Beal  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Tyrus Watters  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Roger Smith *C* Kansas  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Men's First Team 
Josef Ljutic  Washington  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Philip Shirk  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's Second Team 
James Overstreet  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Jim Beck  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
J B Hudson *C* Louisiana  Senior Veteran Team 
Merle Stockdale  Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Robert Smith  Maryland  Senior Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
Walter Johnson  California  Senior Veteran Team 
Sean Hawley *C* California  Sub-Junior Team 
Douglas Gilder  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Douglas Martin  New Hampshire  Sub-Junior Team 
Hank Brown  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Kent Williams  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Leslie Foster  Atlantic Providence  Sub-Junior Team 
Travis Huckabay  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
H C Jones *C* Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Al Ljutic  Washington  Veteran Team 
Bill Staub  Illinois  Veteran Team 
C.H. (Bud) Garman  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Don Mackerman  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Earl Estill  Oklahoma  Veteran Team 
Lewis Luedtke  Michigan  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Cathy Wehinger  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Virginia Schmidt  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Deborah Osceola  North Carolina  Women's Second Team 
Deena Julin  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Glenda Stark  Wyoming  Women's Second Team 
Janet Loebs  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Janice Jackson-Knowles  California  Women's Second Team 
Judith Wenger  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Vickie Larkin  California  Women's Second Team 


1983

Name State Team
Pete Mccall *C* Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Don Wenner  Delaware  Industry First Team 
Gary Rainey  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Jesse Hamblen  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Jim Hunter  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Vic Baker  Indiana  Industry First Team 
William Thompson *C* Delaware  Junior First Team 
John Gray Iii  Georgia  Junior First Team 
John Rexius  Wyoming  Junior First Team 
Kelly Rogers  Texas  Junior First Team 
Mark Hobbs  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
Mark Ptak  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Robert Uptegraff Jr  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Chuck Doll  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Chuck Stanley  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Donald Trimble  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Glenn Webb  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Jeffrey Dewes  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Paul Ingalls  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Todd Overstreet  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
William Tolksdorf  Florida  Junior Second Team 
Dan Bonillas *C* California  Men's First Team 
Drew Waller  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Men's First Team 
Josef Ljutic  Washington  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Philip Shirk  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's First Team 
Andy Smith  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's Second Team 
Larry Russo Jr  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Mark Warrell  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Mike Hampton  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Mike Miller  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Robert Little  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Thomas Mundell  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Wade Pfost *C* Kansas  Senior Veteran Team 
Ohmer Webb  District of Columbia  Senior Veteran Team 
Paul Steimle  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
David Stine *C* Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Leslie Foster *C* Atlantic Providence  Sub-Junior Team 
Hank Brown  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Mike Little  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert Caldwell  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Travis Pepper  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Tyrus Watters  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
Earl Estill *C* Oklahoma  Veteran Team 
Bill Ayles  Rhode Island  Veteran Team 
C.H. (Bud) Garman  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Joseph Fields  Indiana  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's First Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Janice Jackson  California  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Ruth Coniglio  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Susan Nattrass  Alberta  Women's First Team 
Virginia Schmidt  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Deena Julin  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Judith Wegner  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
June Grant  Michigan  Women's Second Team 
Lynda Cupples  Louisiana  Women's Second Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's Second Team 
Sophia Mankus  Connecticut  Women's Second Team 


1982

Name State Team
Pete Mccall *C* Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Herb Lauver  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Mike Evernham  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Vic Baker  Indiana  Industry First Team 
James Albright *C* Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Donald Trimble  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Fred Nagel  South Dakota  Junior First Team 
Kelly Rogers  Texas  Junior First Team 
Kenny Rapp  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Mark Hobbs  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
Mike Slonkosky  Ohio  Junior First Team 
David Herman  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Dhru Girard  North Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Ernst Aufdenkamp Jr  California  Junior Second Team 
John Hagan  Kentucky  Junior Second Team 
Ronald Peterson  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Russell Mills  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Steve Greene  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
William Thompson  Delaware  Junior Second Team 
Ray Stafford *C* Colorado  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's First Team 
Roger Smith  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Bob Little  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
J B Eccles Jr  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Borum  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Men's Second Team 
John Hall  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Phil Kiner  Wyoming  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
William Anzaldi Jr  Massachusetts  Men's Second Team 
William Sayles  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Paul Baker *C* Florida  Senior Veteran Team 
Andrew Long  Pennsylvania  Senior Veteran Team 
Dave Frank  California  Senior Veteran Team 
Paul Steimle  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Richard Downing  Ohio  Senior Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
John Rexius *C* Wyoming  Sub-Junior Team 
Carl Graf  Missouri  Sub-Junior Team 
Jeffery Dewes  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Mark Ptak  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert Caldwell  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Tim Morrison  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Earl Toliver *C* Indiana  Veteran Team 
Bill Ayles  Rhode Island  Veteran Team 
C.H. (Bud) Garman  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Grey Lancaster  North Carolina  Veteran Team 
J B Hudson  Louisiana  Veteran Team 
Nelson Maine  New Hampshire  Veteran Team 
Robert Powell  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Ted Bachhuber  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Deborah Osceola  Florida  Women's First Team 
Judith Wegner  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Pat Dawson  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Patricia Niederer  Georgia  Women's First Team 
Susan Nattrass  Alberta  Women's First Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Janet Loebs  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Janice Jackson  California  Women's Second Team 
Kathleen Wetherall  California  Women's Second Team 
Lillian Niederer  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Pamela Shelby  California  Women's Second Team 
Pat Bull  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Keim  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Sophia Mankus  Connecticut  Women's Second Team 
Virginia Schmidt  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 


1981

Name State Team
Jim Hunter *C* Indiana  Industry First Team 
Chub Eastman  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Fred Nagel *C* South Dakota  Junior First Team 
Todd Graves *C* Missouri  Junior First Team 
Allen Haas  Alabama  Junior First Team 
Donald Trimble  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
James Albright  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
John Hagan  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Kenny Rapp  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Mark Hobbs  Tennessee  Junior First Team 
Brett Stroope  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Carl Chadwell  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
James Edmunds  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Mike Slonkosky  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Rich Blackstead  Idaho  Junior Second Team 
Ron Petersen  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Dan Bonillas *C* California  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Butch Rieckhoff  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Don Sahlman  Florida  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Russo Jr  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
N E Mccorkle  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Roger Smith  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Bob Little  Indiana  Men's Honorable Mention 
Charles Elman  Indiana  Men's Honorable Mention 
Dennis Devaux  Vermont  Men's Honorable Mention 
Eric Hilton Jr  Texas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Marcellus Osceola  Florida  Men's Honorable Mention 
Mark Organ  Colorado  Men's Honorable Mention 
Martin Wilbur  Kansas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Philip Shirk  Indiana  Men's Honorable Mention 
Robert Cunat  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Honorable Mention 
Thomas Mundell  Indiana  Men's Honorable Mention 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Don Slavich  California  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
John Hall  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Phil Ross  California  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
William Sayles  Colorado  Men's Second Team 
Ohmer Webb *C* District of Columbia  Senior Veteran Team 
Paul Steimle  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Russel Stine  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Stuart Bird  Atlantic Providence  Senior Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
Walter Johnson  California  Senior Veteran Team 
Mark Ptak *C* Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Doug Mcclure  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Ed Presley  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Geoff Gorres  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
John Rexius  Wyoming  Sub-Junior Team 
Leonard Albright  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Tim Morrison  California  Sub-Junior Team 
William Thompson  Delaware  Sub-Junior Team 
J B Hudson *C* Louisiana  Veteran Team 
Earl Toliver  Indiana  Veteran Team 
Forrest Woods  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Nelson Maine  New Hampshire  Veteran Team 
Robert Powell  Iowa  Veteran Team 
William Sorrell  Tennessee  Veteran Team 
Nora Martin *C* Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Judith Wegner  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Loral I Delaney  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nyla Johnson  Washington  Women's First Team 
Susan Nattrass  Alberta  Women's First Team 
Twinkle Pringle  Maryland  Women's First Team 
Anna Mae Eberle  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Kerry Williams  Nevada  Women's Second Team 
Lillian Niederer  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Linda Sawvell  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Melinda Johnson  California  Women's Second Team 
Pat Dawson  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Patricia Niederer  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Virginia Schmidt  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 


1980

Name State Team
Jim Hunter *C* Indiana  Industry First Team 
C A Eastman  Colorado  Industry First Team 
John Muir  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Lee Davidson  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Robert Reineck  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Allen Haas *C* Alabama  Junior First Team 
Todd Graves *C* Missouri  Junior First Team 
Carl Chadwell  Michigan  Junior First Team 
David Craite  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Fran Wagner  Texas  Junior First Team 
James Albright  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Paul Davis Iii  Texas  Junior First Team 
Bill Strouse  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Brett Stroope  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Chuck Dyer  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Harlan Campbell Jr  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Jeff Slattery  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
John Mcintosh  Georgia  Junior Second Team 
Kenny Rapp  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Tony Marucco  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Dan Bonillas *C* California  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Phil Ross  California  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Rache  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Joe Loitz  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
John Hall  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Larry Russo Jr  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Maurice Gann *C* Iowa  Senior Veteran Team 
Henry Austin  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Paul Steimle  Illinois  Senior Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Senior Veteran Team 
David Thornton *C* Washington  Sub-Junior Team 
Chad Rexius  Wyoming  Sub-Junior Team 
Clay Floyd  Virginia  Sub-Junior Team 
Donald Trimble  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
John Jaskoske  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Mark Hobbs  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Tim Hayes  California  Sub-Junior Team 
J B Hudson *C* Louisiana  Veteran Team 
Earl Toliver  Indiana  Veteran Team 
Forrest Woods  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Nelson Maine  New Hampshire  Veteran Team 
Robert Powell  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Lou Ann Munson *C* Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Judith Wegner  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Loral I Delaney  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Pamela Shelby  California  Women's First Team 
Susan Nattrass  Alberta  Women's First Team 
Alice Cascio  California  Women's Second Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Betty Wrestler  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Janet Moore  California  Women's Second Team 
Lilliam Niederer  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Martha Paxton  North Carolina  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Keim  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Terry Sorenson  South Dakota  Women's Second Team 


1979

Name State Team
Jim Hunter *C* Indiana  Industry First Team 
C A Eastman  Colorado  Industry First Team 
G A Quinn  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Herb Lauver  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Jeffrey Hulton  Missouri  Industry First Team 
John Muir  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Lee Davidson  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Vic Baker  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Martin Wilbur *C* Kansas  Junior First Team 
Allen Haas  Alabama  Junior First Team 
Charles Bradley  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Darin Williams  Idaho  Junior First Team 
David Craite  Michigan  Junior First Team 
James Baldwin  Hawaii  Junior First Team 
Lee Kastle  Colorado  Junior First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Storm Mitchell  Utah  Junior First Team 
Terry Cover  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Bill Strouse  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Bret Erickson  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Brian Ballard  Idaho  Junior Second Team 
Carl Chadwell  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Chuck Dyer  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Dave Durant  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
David Otto  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Doug Comer  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Gene Davidson  North Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Greg Leoni  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Ken Wolf  Arizona  Junior Second Team 
Paul Davis Iii  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Robson Cupples  Louisiana  Junior Second Team 
Tony Marucco  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Dan Bonillas *C* California  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
John Hall  Texas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Reg Jachimowski  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Roger Smith  Kansas  Men's First Team 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Daniel Craite  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Dennis Devaux  Vermont  Men's Second Team 
Don Slavich  California  Men's Second Team 
Hiram Bradley  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Larry Beard  Georgia  Men's Second Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
N E Mccorkle  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Richard Forrest  Maryland  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
James Albright *C* Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Kevin Yeo *C* South Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Adam Massey  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Brett Stroope  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Clay Floyd  Virginia  Sub-Junior Team 
David Thornton  Washington  Sub-Junior Team 
James Froy  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Kenny Rapp  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Mark Hobbs  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Carr  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Cecil  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Voss  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Earl Toliver *C* Indiana  Veteran Team 
Andrew Long  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Dave Frank  California  Veteran Team 
Henry Austin  Illinois  Veteran Team 
Herschel Cheek  Indiana  Veteran Team 
Joe Hiestand  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Maurice Gann  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Nelson Maine  New Hampshire  Veteran Team 
Ohmer Webb  District of Columbia  Veteran Team 
Paul Baker  Florida  Veteran Team 
Loral I Delaney *C* Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Barbara Yochem  California  Women's First Team 
Judith Allison-Wegner  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Judy Matthews  Missouri  Women's First Team 
Kathleen Cherubini  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Kathleen Wetherall  California  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Susan Nattrass  Ontario  Women's First Team 
Terry Sorenson  South Dakota  Women's First Team 
Anna Mae Eberle  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Barbara Frederick  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Joan Sitler  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Lillian Niederer  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Mary Ann Kramer  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Nona Eastman  Colorado  Women's Second Team 
Pamela Shelby  California  Women's Second Team 
Priscilla Baldwin  Hawaii  Women's Second Team 
Twinkle Pringle  Maryland  Women's Second Team 


1978

Name State Team
Jim Hunter *C* Indiana  Industry First Team 
Bob Oxsen  California  Industry First Team 
C A Eastman  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Cecil Trammell  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Jeffrey Hulton  Wisconsin  Industry First Team 
John Muir  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Lee Davidson  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Mark Huff  Michigan  Industry First Team 
Pete Mccall  Kentucky  Industry First Team 
Richard Baldwin  Connecticut  Industry First Team 
Vic Baker  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Martin Wilbur *C* Kansas  Junior First Team 
Bill Comly  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Brain Ballard  Idaho  Junior First Team 
Brett Ewing  Iowa  Junior First Team 
Charles Bradley  Kentucky  Junior First Team 
Dave Sweigart  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
David Craite  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Eugene Leoni Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Jim Kearney  Florida  Junior First Team 
Lee Kastle  Colorado  Junior First Team 
Mack Morrison  Texas  Junior First Team 
Storm Mitchell  Utah  Junior First Team 
Timmy Cooke  Maryland  Junior First Team 
Bret Erickson  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Dayne Johnson  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Doug Comer  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
James Baldwin  Hawaii  Junior Second Team 
Jay Branscome  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Jeff Slattery  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
Kenneth Scott  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Marty Moad  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Junior Second Team 
Pat Bawtinheimer  Alberta  Junior Second Team 
Richard Leugers  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Robert Mathison  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Tony Welton  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
William P Duncan  California  Junior Second Team 
Dan Bonillas *C* California  Men's First Team 
Roger Smith *C* Kansas  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Don Slavich  California  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Hiram Bradley  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
John Hall  Texas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Robert Gilbertson  California  Men's First Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's First Team 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
C E Barnhart  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Dean Bright  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Dennis Devaux  Vermont  Men's Second Team 
Doug Sundberg  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Jack Rieger  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Joe Loitz  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Larry Beard  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Larry Russo Jr  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Marty Ashley  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
N E Mccorkle  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Phil Ross  California  Men's Second Team 
Reg Jachimowski  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Terry Zaplata  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
William Johnson  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Tony Marucco *C* Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Allen Haas  Alabama  Sub-Junior Team 
Andy Secora  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Brett Stroope  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Darren Rice  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Darrin Carr  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Greg Leoni  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
James Albright  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
John L Winings  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Larry Arstingstall  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Rich Blackstead  Idaho  Sub-Junior Team 
Richard Lundin Jr  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Voss  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Stuart Wleton  Idaho  Sub-Junior Team 
Wade Ferguson  Oregon  Sub-Junior Team 
M F Kelin *C* Kansas  Veteran Team 
Allen Degner  Minnesota  Veteran Team 
Andrew Long  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Armin Lang  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Dave Frank  California  Veteran Team 
Frank Rottman  California  Veteran Team 
George Newmaster  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Guy Clark  California  Veteran Team 
H H Saum  Arizona  Veteran Team 
Henry Austin  Illinois  Veteran Team 
John Downes  Texas  Veteran Team 
Ohmer Webb  District of Columbia  Veteran Team 
Paul Baker  Florida  Veteran Team 
R H Sailer  Oklahoma  Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Susan Nattrass *C* Ontario  Women's First Team 
Barbara Renfro  Montana  Women's First Team 
Barbara Yochem  California  Women's First Team 
Judith Allison-Wegner  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Judy Matthews  Missouri  Women's First Team 
Loral I Delaney  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Lori Meyer  Alabama  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nora Martin  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Nyla Johnson  Washington  Women's First Team 
Pamela Shelby  California  Women's First Team 
Anna Mae Eberle  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Barbara Frederick  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Elizabeth Hantel  New Mexico  Women's Second Team 
Ingrid O'Riordan  New York  Women's Second Team 
Jan Meixner  Georgia  Women's Second Team 
Joan Sitler  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Lillian Niederer  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Mary Ann Kramer  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Pat Bull  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Phyllis Jirka  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Priscilla Baldwin  Hawaii  Women's Second Team 
Terry Sorenson  South Dakota  Women's Second Team 


1977

Name State Team
Lee Davidson *C* Ohio  Industry First Team 
Bob Oxsen  California  Industry First Team 
Cecil Trammell  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Don Wenner  Delaware  Industry First Team 
J D Lambert  Nebraska  Industry First Team 
Jeffrey Hulton  Wisconsin  Industry First Team 
Jim Hunter  Indiana  Industry First Team 
John Muir  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Mark Huff  Michigan  Industry First Team 
Vic Baker  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Gary Rainey *C* Illinois  Junior First Team 
Allan George  Texas  Junior First Team 
Bill Comly  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Charles Forthofer  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Dave Sweigart  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Edward Baldwin  Hawaii  Junior First Team 
Eugene Leoni Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Frankie Hora  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Martin Wilbur  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Percy Talkington  West Virginia  Junior First Team 
Roger Ebanks  California  Junior First Team 
Scott Conevera  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Storm Mitchell  Utah  Junior First Team 
William P Duncan  California  Junior First Team 
Bill Bailey  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Brian Ballard  Idaho  Junior Second Team 
Bruce Moser  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Eric Poletti  California  Junior Second Team 
Frankie Tamburelli  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Irvin Reeves  Texas  Junior Second Team 
James Baldwin  Hawaii  Junior Second Team 
Jeff Heino  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Ken Ziegenbusch  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Kenneth Scott  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
Mack Morrison  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Mark Morrissey  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Richard Hewett  New Mexico  Junior Second Team 
Scott Wagner  South Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Timmy Cooke  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Gene Sears *C* Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford *C* Colorado  Men's First Team 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Brad Dysinger  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Indiana  Men's First Team 
Hiram Bradley  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
James Spurlock  Texas  Men's First Team 
John Hall  Texas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's First Team 
Phil Ross  California  Men's First Team 
Roger Smith  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Buddy Messer  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Charles Sheckler  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Don Slavich  California  Men's Second Team 
Doug Sundberg  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Eddie Schneider  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Russo  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Hauser  Arizona  Men's Second Team 
Larry Beard  Georgia  Men's Second Team 
Larry Bumsted  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Larry Mckinley  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Larry Russo Jr  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Mike Jordan  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Pete Mccall  Massachusetts  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Reg Jachimowski  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Robert Gilbertson  California  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Brett Ewing *C* Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Bill Strouse  Colorado  Sub-Junior Team 
Charles Bradley  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
David Craite  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Doug Comer  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Greg Leoni  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Jeff Hoppes  Nebraska  Sub-Junior Team 
Kirk Bates  Washington  Sub-Junior Team 
Pat Bawtinheimer  Alberta  Sub-Junior Team 
Randall Blevins  Tennessee  Sub-Junior Team 
Rick Bach  Florida  Sub-Junior Team 
Robert Mathisen  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Voss  Minnesota  Sub-Junior Team 
Tony Marucco  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Andrew Long *C* Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Dave Frank  California  Veteran Team 
Frank Rottman  California  Veteran Team 
G C Blaine  Nevada  Veteran Team 
George Newmaster  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Henry Austin  Illinois  Veteran Team 
John Downes  Texas  Veteran Team 
M F Kaelin  Kansas  Veteran Team 
Maurice Gann  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Ohmer Webb  District of Columbia  Veteran Team 
R H Sailer  Oklahoma  Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Walter Johnson  California  Veteran Team 
Susan Nattrass *C* Ontario  Women's First Team 
Anna Mae Eberle  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Barbara Renfro  Montana  Women's First Team 
Barbara Yochem  California  Women's First Team 
Elizabeth Hantel  New Mexico  Women's First Team 
Iva Pembridge-Jarvis  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Jan Meixner  Georgia  Women's First Team 
Loral I Delaney  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's First Team 
Nyla Johnson  Washington  Women's First Team 
Portia Heller  Indiana  Women's First Team 
Priscilla Baldwin  Hawaii  Women's First Team 
Sandy Butteiger  Missouri  Women's First Team 
Barbara Frederick  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Hortense Wood-Hardesty  California  Women's Second Team 
Joan Sitler  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Judith Allison-Wegner  Illinois  Women's Second Team 
Judy Matthews  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Kathleen Wetherall  California  Women's Second Team 
Laura Mote-Christopher  Ohio  Women's Second Team 
Lori Meyer  Alabama  Women's Second Team 
Mary Ann Kramer  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Senkevech  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Terry Sorenson  South Dakota  Women's Second Team 


1976

Name State Team
Bob Oxsen *C* California  Industry First Team 
Mark Huff *C* Michigan  Industry First Team 
Cecil Trammell  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Don Sutton  North Carolina  Industry First Team 
J D Lambert  Missouri  Industry First Team 
Jim Hunter  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Ken Sedlecky  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Lee Davidson  Ohio  Industry First Team 
W J Boettner  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Joe Loitz *C* Illinois  Junior First Team 
Daniel Craite  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Edward Baldwin  Hawaii  Junior First Team 
Eugene Leoni Jr  Pennsylvania  Junior First Team 
Gary Rainey  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Greg Oldsen  Iowa  Junior First Team 
Guy Avedisian  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Jack Simmerman  Colorado  Junior First Team 
Lee Bannerman  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Martin Wilbur  Kansas  Junior First Team 
Percy Talkington  West Virginia  Junior First Team 
Todd Alley  Florida  Junior First Team 
Wayne Waechter  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Charles Forthofer  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Charles Lama Iii  Arizona  Junior Second Team 
Dave Sweigart  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
David Keefe  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
Doug Meyers  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Duane Kautzmann  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Frankie Hora  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Joseph Pepe  New York  Junior Second Team 
Mark Findley  Colorado  Junior Second Team 
Mark Morrissey  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Mike Coleman  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Randy Voss  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Scott Griggs  Idaho  Junior Second Team 
Scott Wagner  South Dakota  Junior Second Team 
Timmy Cooke  Maryland  Junior Second Team 
Dan Bonillas *C* California  Men's First Team 
Bob Mieczkowski  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Britt Robinson  Texas  Men's First Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Hiram Bradley  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Jim Beck  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
John Hall  Texas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Reg Jachimowski  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Roger Smith  Kansas  Men's First Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's First Team 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Clinton Bailey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Don Slavich  California  Men's Second Team 
Ed Slavich  California  Men's Second Team 
Frank Haynes  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Frank Hoppe  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Gil Johnson  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Henry Hein  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Hugh Driggs  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Jack Gracey  Wisconsin  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Hauser  Arizona  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Jim Beyerlein  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Karrol Hillebrand  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Ken Reitz  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Kenneth Jones  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Larry Russo Jr  New Jersey  Men's Second Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Mike Jordan  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Phil Ross  California  Men's Second Team 
Robert Munson  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
David Craite *C* Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Brain Ballard  Idaho  Sub-Junior Team 
Brett Ewing  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Bruce Ogden  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Charles Bradley  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Greg Leoni  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Joey Fritch  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Mack Morrison  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Michael Spears  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Roger Eubanks  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Storm Mitchell  Utah  Sub-Junior Team 
Tony Marucco  Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
William P Duncan  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Andrew Long *C* Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders *C* Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
George Newmaster  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Henry Austin  Illinois  Veteran Team 
John A Henderson  Missouri  Veteran Team 
John Brown  Kentucky  Veteran Team 
John Downes  Texas  Veteran Team 
Marvin Driver  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Maurice Gann  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Ohmer Webb  District of Columbia  Veteran Team 
R H Sailer  Oklahoma  Veteran Team 
Walter Johnson  California  Veteran Team 
Susan Nattrass *C* Alberta  Women's First Team 
Anna Mae Eberle  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Barbara Chesser  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Barbara Renfro  Montana  Women's First Team 
Elizabeth Hantel  New Mexico  Women's First Team 
Iva Pembridge-Jarvis  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Joan Sitler  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Judith Allison-Wegner  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Judy Matthews  Missouri  Women's First Team 
Kathleen Sedlecky  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Laura Mote-Christopher  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Washington  Women's First Team 
Nancy Senkevech  Missouri  Women's First Team 
Punkin Flock  Florida  Women's First Team 
Barbara Frederick  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Barbara Yochem  California  Women's Second Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Feather Randall  Nebraska  Women's Second Team 
Ingrid O'Riordan  New York  Women's Second Team 
Loral I Delaney  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 
Marcella Cook  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Mary Ann Kramer  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's Second Team 
Nyla Johnson  Washington  Women's Second Team 
Pat Bull  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Portia Heller  Indiana  Women's Second Team 
Ruth Keim  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 


1975

Name State Team
Tom Garrigus *C* Oregon  Industry First Team 
Bob Oxsen  California  Industry First Team 
Cecil Trammell  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Edwin Scheerer  New Jersey  Industry First Team 
Jim Hunter  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Joe Woesthaus  Texas  Industry First Team 
Lee Davidson  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Mark Huff  Michigan  Industry First Team 
Ed Wladichuk  Ontario  International Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  International Team 
Gil Henderson  Ontario  International Team 
Jim Platz  Alberta  International Team 
Jim Poindexter  California  International Team 
John Primrose  Alberta  International Team 
Ken Blasi  Kansas  International Team 
Susan Nattrass  Alberta  International Team 
Walter Zobell  Montana  International Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Junior First Team 
Charles Forthofer  Ohio  Junior First Team 
Daniel Craite  Michigan  Junior First Team 
Doug Davidson  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Ed Renfro  Montana  Junior First Team 
Gary Rainey  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Jack Simmerman  Colorado  Junior First Team 
Joe Loitz  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Mark Findley  Colorado  Junior First Team 
Randy Voss  Minnesota  Junior First Team 
Todd Alley  Florida  Junior First Team 
Wayne Waechter  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Bruce Young  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Dale Boyd  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Dale Stockdale  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
David Clark  Wisconsin  Junior Second Team 
David Keefe  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
David Russell  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Doug Stanek  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Edward Baldwin  Hawaii  Junior Second Team 
Frankie Hora  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
John Comly  New Jersey  Junior Second Team 
John Mark Pottinger  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Mike Coleman  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Paul Salomon  New Jersey  Junior Second Team 
Rodney Rust  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
Troy Collier  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Wayne Blair  Texas  Junior Second Team 
Britt Robinson *C* Texas  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas *C* California  Men's First Team 
Bob Mieczkowski  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Charles Sheckler  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Don Slavich  California  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
Hiram Bradley  Kentucky  Men's First Team 
Jim Beck  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
John Hall  Texas  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Gravestock  Texas  Men's First Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's First Team 
Phil Ross  California  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Bill Findley  Colorado  Men's Honorable Mention 
Bud Weeks  California  Men's Honorable Mention 
Charles Cannon Iii  Iowa  Men's Honorable Mention 
Charles Pidcock  Ohio  Men's Honorable Mention 
Gerald Sedlacek  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jack Gracey  Wisconsin  Men's Honorable Mention 
James Overstreet  Missouri  Men's Honorable Mention 
James Spurlock  Texas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Honorable Mention 
Mike Hampton  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Paul Robey  Minnesota  Men's Honorable Mention 
Robert Klauer  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Robert Worman  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Theodore Akin  Kentucky  Men's Honorable Mention 
Tom Jones  Ohio  Men's Honorable Mention 
Vern Brown Jr  Colorado  Men's Honorable Mention 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Cliff Sexton  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Daro Handy  Oregon  Men's Second Team 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Ed Berbardelli  Nevada  Men's Second Team 
Ed Slavich  California  Men's Second Team 
Frank Foster  South Carolina  Men's Second Team 
George Snellenberger  Virginia  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Grimes  Michigan  Men's Second Team 
Henry Hein  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Jim Beyerlein  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
John Storm  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Josef Ljutic  Washington  Men's Second Team 
Karrol Hillebrand  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Ken Reitz  Ohio  Men's Second Team 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Reg Jachimowski  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Roger Smith  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Ron Sellers  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Veldon Smith  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
Allan George  Texas  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Bill Comly  New Jersey  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Brain Ballard  Idaho  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Brett Ewing  Iowa  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
David Bailey  Kansas  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Greg Leoni  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Jay Branscome  Maryland  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
John C Johnson  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
John Snyder  Michigan  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Michael Seeley  Michigan  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Scott Taylor  Wisconsin  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Storm Mitchell  Utah  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Ty Yapelli  California  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Eugene Leoni Jr *C* Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Brent Bogle  Iowa  Sub-Junior Team 
Charles Bradley  Kentucky  Sub-Junior Team 
Chris Bentley  California  Sub-Junior Team 
David Craite  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
James Linke  South Dakota  Sub-Junior Team 
Joesph Pepe  New York  Sub-Junior Team 
Mack Morrison  Texas  Sub-Junior Team 
Martin Wilbur  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Percy Talkington  West Virginia  Sub-Junior Team 
Ray Goodrich  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Timmy Cooke  Maryland  Sub-Junior Team 
Vic Reinders *C* Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Ahmer Webb  District of Columbia  Veteran Team 
Andrew Long  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Henry Austin  Illinois  Veteran Team 
J O Bates  Texas  Veteran Team 
John Brown  Kentucky  Veteran Team 
John Downs  Texas  Veteran Team 
Marvin Driver  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Maurice Gann  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Richard Downing  Ohio  Veteran Team 
Walter Johnson  California  Veteran Team 
Susan Nattrass *C* Alberta  Women's First Team 
Anna Mae Eberle  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Barbara Renfro  Montana  Women's First Team 
Elizabeth Hantel  New Mexico  Women's First Team 
Joan Sitler  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Judith Allison-Wegner  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Kathleen Sedlecky  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Laura Mote-Christopher  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Marjorie Annan  Colorado  Women's First Team 
Mary Lee Vanarsdall  Kentucky  Women's First Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Washington  Women's First Team 
Norma Hilton  Florida  Women's First Team 
Priscilla Baldwin  Hawaii  Women's First Team 
Punkin Flock  Florida  Women's First Team 
Rosemary Miller  Delaware  Women's First Team 
Ruth Keim  New Jersey  Women's First Team 
Augusta Yapelli  California  Women's Second Team 
Barbara Frederick  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Barbara Yochem  California  Women's Second Team 
Betty Johnson  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Charlotte Berkenkamp  California  Women's Second Team 
Darlene Woo  Alberta  Women's Second Team 
Hortense Wood-Hardesty  California  Women's Second Team 
Jan Meixner  Georgia  Women's Second Team 
Judy Matthews  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Kathleen Olson  Wisconsin  Women's Second Team 
Lillian Niederer  New Jersey  Women's Second Team 
Lou Ann Munson  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 
Marcella Cook  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Mary Ann Kramer  Iowa  Women's Second Team 
Nancy Senkevech  Missouri  Women's Second Team 


1974

Name State Team
Tom Garrigus *C* Oregon  Industry First Team 
Bob Oxsen  California  Industry First Team 
Chuck Jenson  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Clyde Maxwell  Wisconsin  Industry First Team 
Harry Koogler  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Jim Hunter  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Joe Woesthaus  Texas  Industry First Team 
Ken Sedlecky  Pennsylvania  Industry First Team 
Lee Davidson  Ohio  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Hugh Bowie *C* Washington  International Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  International Team 
Jim Deflippi Jr  Illinois  International Team 
Bob Mieczkowski *C* Ohio  Junior First Team 
Leo Harrison III *C* Missouri  Junior First Team 
Brad Lyons  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Dan Carlisle  Texas  Junior First Team 
Dennis Devaux  Vermont  Junior First Team 
Don Westman Jr  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Ed Renfro  Montana  Junior First Team 
Frank Hayes  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Jack Simmerman  California  Junior First Team 
Joe Loitz  Illinois  Junior First Team 
Joe Simmerman  California  Junior First Team 
John Comly  New Jersey  Junior First Team 
Josef Ljutic  Washington  Junior First Team 
Ken Jennings  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Rick Jenner  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
Todd Alley  Florida  Junior First Team 
Bob Patsilevas  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Dale Boyd  Pennsylvania  Junior Second Team 
Dan Staker  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Daniel Craite  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
David Keefe  Tennessee  Junior Second Team 
David Mayer  New York  Junior Second Team 
David Russell  Ohio  Junior Second Team 
David Scheer  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Doug Meyers  Iowa  Junior Second Team 
Edward Bierstine Jr  New York  Junior Second Team 
Jim Doyle  South Dakota  Junior Second Team 
John Wing  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Randy Voss  Minnesota  Junior Second Team 
Robert Becker  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Scott Deckard  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Scott Ness  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Scott Shideler  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Todd Shideler  Indiana  Junior Second Team 
Britt Robinson *C* Texas  Men's First Team 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
Charles Pidcock  Ohio  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
George Snellenberger  Virginia  Men's First Team 
Jack Gracey  Wisconsin  Men's First Team 
Jim Beck  Nebraska  Men's First Team 
John Guitar Iii  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's First Team 
Larry Gravestock  Texas  Men's First Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Charles Sheckler  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Cliff Sexton  Kansas  Men's Second Team 
Frank Foster  South Carolina  Men's Second Team 
George Hendersched  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Gerald Sedlacek  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Henry Hein  Minnesota  Men's Second Team 
Hiram Bradley  Kentucky  Men's Second Team 
Jack Curry  Indiana  Men's Second Team 
James Spurlock  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Jim Beyerlein  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Jim Deflippi Jr  Illinois  Men's Second Team 
Jim Poindexter  California  Men's Second Team 
John Hall  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Mark Huff  North Dakota  Men's Second Team 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Neal Crausbay  Texas  Men's Second Team 
Paul Rollins  South Carolina  Men's Second Team 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  Men's Second Team 
Ron Sellers  Utah  Men's Second Team 
Steve Carmichael  Missouri  Men's Second Team 
Joseph Pepe  New York  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Kenneth Kuhlman  Ohio  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Pam Jeffcoat  Ohio  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Ronald Smith  Ohio  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Storm Mitchell  Utah  Sub-Junior Honorable Mention 
Gary Rainey *C* Illinois  Sub-Junior Team 
Beaver Williams  Idaho  Sub-Junior Team 
Bill Comly  New Jersey  Sub-Junior Team 
Bruce Young  Indiana  Sub-Junior Team 
Charles Forthofer  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Donald Mclennan  California  Sub-Junior Team 
Edward Baldwin  Hawaii  Sub-Junior Team 
Eugene Leoni Jr  Pennsylvania  Sub-Junior Team 
Lori Meyer  Alabama  Sub-Junior Team 
Rodney Rust  Ohio  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Clark  Kansas  Sub-Junior Team 
Scott Teesdale  Michigan  Sub-Junior Team 
Wayne Waechter  New Jersey  Sub-Junior Team 
Ohmer Webb *C* District of Columbia  Veteran Team 
Alfred Godshall  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Carl Thacker  California  Veteran Team 
George Newmaster  Pennsylvania  Veteran Team 
Guy Clark  California  Veteran Team 
Henry Austin  Illinois  Veteran Team 
John Downes  Texas  Veteran Team 
John Mardock  Kansas  Veteran Team 
Marvin Driver  Iowa  Veteran Team 
Sid Pleasant  Colorado  Veteran Team 
Vic Reinders  Wisconsin  Veteran Team 
Susan Nattrass *C* Alberta  Women's First Team 
Barbara Frederick  Missouri  Women's First Team 
Barbara Renfro  Montana  Women's First Team 
Charlotte Berkenkamp  California  Women's First Team 
Joan Sitler  Ohio  Women's First Team 
Jon Morris  Nebraska  Women's First Team 
Judith Allison  Illinois  Women's First Team 
Kathleen Sedlecky  Pennsylvania  Women's First Team 
Marcella Cook  Kansas  Women's First Team 
Nadine Ljutic  Washington  Women's First Team 
Nancy Senkevech  Missouri  Women's First Team 
Punkin Flock  Florida  Women's First Team 
Randy Hapgood  Texas  Women's First Team 
Ruby Jenner  Wisconsin  Women's First Team 
Anna Mae Eberle  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Augusta Yapelli  California  Women's Second Team 
Dolores Hendersched  Pennsylvania  Women's Second Team 
Gladys Pfost  Kansas  Women's Second Team 
Janet Wall  Florida  Women's Second Team 
Judy Matthews  Missouri  Women's Second Team 
Kitty Snellenberger  Virginia  Women's Second Team 
Loral I Delaney  Minnesota  Women's Second Team 
Nadine Huron  California  Women's Second Team 
Nickie Jeter  Texas  Women's Second Team 
Rosemary Miller  Delaware  Women's Second Team 


1973

Name State Team
Elgin Gates *C* California  ATA International Clay Pigeon 
Phillip Wright  New Hampshire  ATA International Clay Pigeon 
Lee Davidson *C* Ohio  Industry First Team 
Tom Garrigus *C* Oregon  Industry First Team 
Bob Hibbitts  Wisconsin  Industry First Team 
Bob Oxsen  California  Industry First Team 
Cecil Trammell  Georgia  Industry First Team 
Clyde Maxwell  Wisconsin  Industry First Team 
Hal Dupont  Florida  Industry First Team 
Harry Koogler  Minnesota  Industry First Team 
Jim Hunter  Indiana  Industry First Team 
Joe Woesthaus  Illinois  Industry First Team 
Paul Smith  Colorado  Industry First Team 
Jim Poindexter *C* California  International Military Team 
Don Haldeman  Pennsylvania  International Military Team 
Hugh Bowie  Georgia  International Military Team 
Jim Deflilli Jr  Illinois  International Military Team 
Bob Mieczkowski *C* Ohio  Junior First Team 
Brad Lyons  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Charvin Dixon  Iowa  Junior First Team 
Dennis Devaux  Vermont  Junior First Team 
Don Westman Jr  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Jim Doyle  South Dakota  Junior First Team 
Jimmy Heller  California  Junior First Team 
Joe Simmerman  California  Junior First Team 
Josef Ljutic  Washington  Junior First Team 
Ken Jennings  North Dakota  Junior First Team 
Leo Harrison Iii  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Mark Hampton  Missouri  Junior First Team 
Mike Morrissey  Nebraska  Junior First Team 
Rick Jenner  Wisconsin  Junior First Team 
William A Henthorn  Indiana  Junior First Team 
Bob Becker  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
David Null  California  Junior Second Team 
David Scheer  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Ed Renfro  Montana  Junior Second Team 
Frank Haynes  Illinois  Junior Second Team 
Jim R Williams  Texas  Junior Second Team 
John Comly  New Jersey  Junior Second Team 
John Miller Jr  Delaware  Junior Second Team 
John Wing  Nebraska  Junior Second Team 
Mark Scheer  Arizona  Junior Second Team 
Nott Wheeler Jr  Missouri  Junior Second Team 
Scott Morton  Michigan  Junior Second Team 
Steve Powers  Washington  Junior Second Team 
Tom Risher  Kansas  Junior Second Team 
W C Cannon Jr  North Carolina  Junior Second Team 
Britt Robinson *C* Texas  Men's First Team 
C E Barnhart  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Dan Bonillas  California  Men's First Team 
Dan Orlich  Nevada  Men's First Team 
Frank Foster  South Carolina  Men's First Team 
Frank Little  Pennsylvania  Men's First Team 
Gene Sears  Oklahoma  Men's First Team 
George Snellenberger  Virginia  Men's First Team 
Gerald Sedlacek  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Larry Gravestock  Texas  Men's First Team 
Morris Stinebring  Illinois  Men's First Team 
Myron Willoughby  Missouri  Men's First Team 
Ray Stafford  Colorado  Men's First Team 
Ron Sellers  Utah  Men's First Team 
Wallace Irwin  South Carolina  Men's First Team 
Bernard Waner  Kansas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Bernie Voyles  Idaho  Men's Honorable Mention 
Bob Sundermeier  Colorado  Men's Honorable Mention 
Dr. Robert Horne  Ohio  Men's Honorable Mention 
Eugene Laurisky  Ohio  Men's Honorable Mention 
Henry Hein  Minnesota  Men's Honorable Mention 
Herb Treffeisen  New York  Men's Honorable Mention 
Hugh Driggs  Michigan  Men's Honorable Mention 
Jack Curry  Indiana  Men's Honorable Mention 
James Spurlock  Texas  Men's Honorable Mention 
Kay Ohye  New Jersey  Men's Honorable Mention 
Mike Jordan  Illinois  Men's Honorable Mention 
Robert Paine  New Mexico  Men's Honorable Mention 
B E Morrissey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Bueford Bailey  Nebraska  Men's Second Team 
Charles Sheckler  Pennsylvania  Men's Second Team 
Don Ewing  Iowa  Men's Second Team 
Elgin Gates  California  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Hauser  Arizona  Men's Second Team 
Jerry Racke  Kentucky  Men's Second Team