Facebook Twitter
Advertise HereHodgdonShamrockLeathersCushmanInsurance



All-American Team Lookup
Year

Category

Shoot
Membership: LifeTime        Name: CHESTER CARTER        ATA # :8001130        Yardage: 26.5


 YearSingles ShotSingles %League Singles ShotLeague Singles %Handicap ShotHandicap %Doubles ShotDoubles %League Doubles ShotLeague Doubles %
SelectLifeTime42550N/AN/AN/A46950N/A36350N/AN/AN/A
Select2017290094.66%00320084.28%220092.91%00
Select2016470097.15%00510085.04%370090.97%00
Select2015405096.47%00415086.43%330091.39%00
Select2014135096.22%00195087.64%120091.25%00
Select2013210096.10%00210087.62%160091.13%00
Select201290096.22%00110089.09%70091.71%00
Select201110097.00%0020079.00%20091.00%00
Select201080097.13%00110085.73%140090.86%00
Select200970096.57%0070085.86%60095.67%00
1234Page: 1 of 4



ClayTargetShirtsNationwideBottomGrand Results BottomTFRenew

Amateur Trapshooting Association
1105 East Broadway
P.O. Box 519
Sparta, IL 62286

Phone: 618-449-2224
Fax: 866-454-5198


Youth Trapshooting Program
Phone: 618-449-2224 ext. 110
Fax: 866-454-5198
aim@shootata.com

Trapshooting Hall of Fame
P.O. Box 281
Vandalia, OH 45377

Phone: 937-660-5663
Fax: 937-660-5664